1000BASE SFP

1.25G  SM  SFP  1310nm  20KM  Transceiver
$5.30

1.25G SM SFP 1310nm 20KM Transceiver

SwedishTelecom OPTO

Detailed Specification Product Description Features Media Type: Multi-Mode Fiber (SMF) TX Wavelength: 1310 nm. RX Wavelenght: 1310 nm. ...

View full details
$5.30
1.25G  Multi Mode MM  SFP  1310nm  2KM  Transceiver
$5.30

1.25G Multi Mode MM SFP 1310nm 2KM Transceiver

SwedishTelecom OPTO

Detailed Specification Product Description Features Media Type: Multi-Mode Fiber (SMF) TX Wavelength: 1310 nm. RX Wavelenght: 1310 nm. ...

View full details
$5.30
SFP  1000Base  SX  850nm  0.55km
$5.40

SFP 1000Base SX 850nm 0.55km

SwedishTelecom OPTO

Form Type SFP Max Data Rate 1000Mbps Wavelength 850nm Max Cable Distance 550m over OM2 MMF Interface LC duplex Optical Components VC...

View full details
$5.40
1.25G  Multi Mode MM  SFP  850nm  550M  Transceiver
$5.50

1.25G Multi Mode MM SFP 850nm 550M Transceiver

SwedishTelecom OPTO

Detailed Specification Product Description Features Media Type: Multi-Mode Fiber (MMF) TX Wavelength: 850 nm. RX Wavelenght: 850 nm. M...

View full details
$5.50
1.25G  Single Mode SM  SFP  1310nm  40KM  Transceiver
$7.50

1.25G Single Mode SM SFP 1310nm 40KM Transceiver

SwedishTelecom OPTO

Detailed Specification Product Description Features Media Type: Single-Mode Fiber (SMF) TX Wavelength: 1310 nm. RX Wavelenght: 1310 nm. ...

View full details
$7.50
1.25G  BIDI  Single Fiber  SM SFP  1550/1310nm  10KM
$8.50

1.25G BIDI Single Fiber SM SFP 1550/1310nm 10KM

SwedishTelecom OPTO

Detailed Specification Product Description Features Media Type: Single-Mode Fiber (SMF) TX Wavelength: 1550 nm. RX Wavelenght: 1310 nm. ...

View full details
$8.50
SFP  1000Base  EX  1550nm  40KM
$11.30

SFP 1000Base EX 1550nm 40KM

SwedishTelecom OPTO

Form Type SFP Max Data Rate 1000Mbps Wavelength 1550nm Max Cable Distance 40km Interface LC duplex Optical Components DFB 1550nm ...

View full details
$11.30
10/100/1000Base-T Copper 1000Base Sfp
$11.90

10/100/1000BASE-T Copper

SwedishTelecom OPTO

Detailed Specification Product Description Features Media Type: CopperMaximum Distance: 100mSupported Data Rate: 100-1000 MbpsSupported Applica...

View full details
$11.90
1000Base-T Copper Sfp 1000Base
$11.90

1000BASE-T Copper SFP

SwedishTelecom OPTO

Detailed Specification Product Description Features Media Type: CopperMaximum Distance: 100mSupported Data Rate: 1000 MbpsSupported Applica...

View full details
$11.90
1.25G  Single Mode SM  SFP  1550nm  80KM  Transceiver
$20.00

1.25G Single Mode SM SFP 1550nm 80KM Transceiver

SwedishTelecom OPTO

Detailed Specification Product Description Features Media Type: Single-Mode Fiber (SMF) TX Wavelength: 1550 nm. RX Wavelenght: 1550 nm. ...

View full details
$20.00
SFP  1000Base  ZX  1550nm  80KM
$21.00

SFP 1000Base ZX 1550nm 80KM

SwedishTelecom OPTO

Form Type SFP Max Data Rate 1000Mbps Wavelength 1550nm Max Cable Distance 80km* Interface LC duplex Optical Components DFB 1550nm ...

View full details
$21.00
1.25G  Single Mode SM  SFP  1550nm  120KM  Transceiver
$31.00

1.25G Single Mode SM SFP 1550nm 120KM Transceiver

SwedishTelecom OPTO

Detailed Specification Product Description Features Media Type: Single-Mode Fiber (SMF) TX Wavelength: 1550 nm. RX Wavelenght: 1550 nm. ...

View full details
$31.00