100G QSFP28

100G | QSFP28 SR4 | 100m | MPO
$79.00

100G QSFP28 SR4 100m MTP/MPO Connector

SwedishTelecom OPTO

Product Description Features This product is a parallel 100Gb/s Quad Small Form-factor Pluggable (QSFP28) optical module. It provides increased...

View full details
$79.00
100G | QSFP28 | SR4 | Optical Transceiver Module
$84.00

100G QSFP28 SR4 Optical Transceiver Module LC Connector

SwedishTelecom OPTO

Product Description Features This product is a parallel 100Gb/s Quad Small Form-factor Pluggable (QSFP28) optical module. It provides increased...

View full details
$84.00
100G | QSFP28 PSM | IR4 | 2km | MPO
$339.00

100G QSFP28 PSM IR4 2km MTP/MPO Connector

SwedishTelecom OPTO

Product Description Features This product is a parallel 100Gb/s Quad Small Form-factor Pluggable (QSFP28) optical module. It provides increased...

View full details
$339.00
100G | QSFP28 CWDM4 | IR4 | 2km
$339.00

100G QSFP28 CWDM4 IR4 2km LC Connector

SwedishTelecom OPTO

Product Description Features This product is a 100Gb/s transceiver module designed for optical communicationapplications compliant with the QSF...

View full details
$339.00
100G | QSFP28 LR4 | 10km | 28G & 4x25G
$689.00

100G QSFP28 LR4 10km 28G & 4x25G LC Connector

SwedishTelecom OPTO

Product Description Features This product is a 100Gb/s transceiver module designed for optical communication applications compliant to 100GBASE...

View full details
$689.00
100G | QSFP28 LR4 | 10km | 4x25G
$689.00

100G QSFP28 LR4 10km 4x25G LC Connector

SwedishTelecom OPTO

Product Description Features This product is a 100Gb/s transceiver module designed for optical communication applications compliant to 100GBASE...

View full details
$689.00
100G | QSFP28 LR4 | Ethernet | Optical Transceiver
$699.00

100G QSFP28 LR4 Ethernet Optical Transceiver LC Connector

SwedishTelecom OPTO

Product Description Features This product is a 100Gb/s transceiver module designed for optical communication applicationscompliant to 100GBASE-L...

View full details
$699.00
100G | QSFP28 ER4 Lite | 30km without FEC | 40km with FEC
$3,499.00

100G QSFP28 ER4 Lite 40km with FEC LC Connector

SwedishTelecom OPTO

Product Description Features This product is a 100Gb/s transceiver module designed for optical communication applications compliant to 100GBASE...

View full details
$3,499.00

You recently viewed

Clear recently viewed