Menu

100G QSFP28 to 4x SFP28

100G | QSFP28 LR4 | 10km | 4x25G
$599.00

100G QSFP28 LR4 10km 4x25G LC Connector

SwedishTelecom OPTO

Product Description Features This product is a 100Gb/s transceiver module designed for optical communication applications compliant to 100GBASE...

View full details
$599.00
100G | QSFP28 LR4 | 10km | 28G & 4x25G
$659.00

100G QSFP28 LR4 10km 28G & 4x25G LC Connector

SwedishTelecom OPTO

Product Description Features This product is a 100Gb/s transceiver module designed for optical communication applications compliant to 100GBASE...

View full details
$659.00
100G | QSFP28 ER4 Lite | 30km without FEC | 40km with FEC
$2,150.00

100G QSFP28 ER4 Lite 40km with FEC LC Connector

SwedishTelecom OPTO

Product Description Features This product is a 100Gb/s transceiver module designed for optical communication applications compliant to 100GBASE...

View full details
$2,150.00

You recently viewed

Clear recently viewed
100G QSFP28 to 4x SFP28