10G SFP+

SFP+ Transceiver  10GBase-SR  850nm  300M  SFP-10G-SR
$14.40

SFP+ Transceiver 10GBase-SR 850nm 300M SFP-10G-SR

SwedishTelecom OPTO

Detailed Specification Product Description Features Media Type: Multi-Mode Fiber (MMF) TX Wavelength: 850 nm. RX Wavelenght: 850 nm. M...

View full details
$14.40
SFP+ Transceiver  10GBase-LRM  1310nm  0.22KM  SFP-10G-LRM
$17.50

SFP+ Transceiver 10GBase-LRM 1310nm 0.22KM SFP-10G-LRM

SwedishTelecom OPTO

Detailed Specification Features Cisco Genuine SFP-10G-LRM Vendor Name Swedish Telecom Form Type SFP+ Max Data Rate 10.3125Gbps Waveleng...

View full details
$17.50
SFP+ Transceiver  10GBase-LR  1310nm  10KM  SFP-10G-LR
$18.70

SFP+ Transceiver 10GBase-LR 1310nm 10KM SFP-10G-LR

SwedishTelecom OPTO

Detailed Specification Product Description Features Media Type: Single-Mode Fiber (SMF) TX Wavelength: 1310 nm. RX Wavelenght: 1310 nm. ...

View full details
$18.70
SFP+ Transceiver  10GBase-ER  1550nm  40KM  SFP-10G-ER
$92.50

SFP+ Transceiver 10GBase-ER 1550nm 40KM SFP-10G-ER

SwedishTelecom OPTO

Detailed Specification Product Description Features Media Type: Single-Mode Fiber (SMF) TX Wavelength: 1550 nm. RX Wavelenght: 1550 nm. ...

View full details
$92.50
SFP+ Transceiver  10GBase-ZR  1550nm  80KM  SFP-10G-ZR
$183.50

SFP+ Transceiver 10GBase-ZR 1550nm 80KM SFP-10G-ZR

SwedishTelecom OPTO

Detailed Specification Product Description Features Media Type: Single-Mode Fiber (SMF) TX Wavelength: 1550 nm. RX Wavelenght: 1550 nm. ...

View full details
$183.50

You recently viewed

Clear recently viewed