Menu

10G SFP+ to SFP+ AOC

QSFP+ AOC is a high data rate parallel active optical cable (AOC), to overcome the bandwidth limitation of traditional copper cable. The AOC offers 4 independent data transmission channels and 4 data receiving channels via the multimode ribbon fibers, each capable of 10Gbps operation. Consequently, an aggregate data rate of 40Gbps over 100 meters transmission can be achieved by this product, to support the ultra-fast computing data exchange.

10G SFP+ Active Optical Cable 1M
$17.95

10G SFP+ Active Optical Cable 1M

Detailed Specification Connector Type SFP+ to SFP+ Max Data Rate 10Gbps Minimum Bend Radius 7.5mm Cable Length 1m(3.28ft) Jacket M...

View full details
$17.95
10G SFP+ Active Optical Cable 2M
$18.45

10G SFP+ Active Optical Cable 2M

Detailed Specification Connector Type SFP+ to SFP+ Max Data Rate 10Gbps Minimum Bend Radius 7.5mm Cable Length 2m(7ft) Jacket Mate...

View full details
$18.45
10G SFP+ Active Optical Cable 3M
$18.90

10G SFP+ Active Optical Cable 3M

Detailed Specification Connector Type SFP+ to SFP+ Max Data Rate 10Gbps Minimum Bend Radius 7.5mm Cable Length 3m(9.84ft) Jacket M...

View full details
$18.90
10G SFP+ Active Optical Cable 5M
$19.80

10G SFP+ Active Optical Cable 5M

Detailed Specification Connector Type SFP+ to SFP+ Max Data Rate 10Gbps Minimum Bend Radius 7.5mm Cable Length 5m(16.4ft) Jacket M...

View full details
$19.80
10G SFP+ Active Optical Cable 7M
$20.75

10G SFP+ Active Optical Cable 7M

Detailed Specification Connector Type SFP+ to SFP+ Max Data Rate 10Gbps Minimum Bend Radius 7.5mm Cable Length 7m(22.97ft) Jacket ...

View full details
$20.75
10G SFP+ Active Optical Cable 10M
$21.95

10G SFP+ Active Optical Cable 10M

Detailed Specification Connector Type SFP+ to SFP+ Max Data Rate 10Gbps Minimum Bend Radius 7.5mm Cable Length 10m(32.81ft) Jacket...

View full details
$21.95
10G SFP+ Active Optical Cable 15M
$24.50

10G SFP+ Active Optical Cable 15M

Detailed Specification Connector Type SFP+ to SFP+ Max Data Rate 10Gbps Minimum Bend Radius 7.5mm Cable Length 15m(49.21ft) Jacket...

View full details
$24.50
10G SFP+ Active Optical Cable 20M
$26.50

10G SFP+ Active Optical Cable 20M

Detailed Specification Connector Type SFP+ to SFP+ Max Data Rate 10Gbps Minimum Bend Radius 7.5mm Cable Length 20m(65.62ft) Jacket...

View full details
$26.50
10G SFP+ Active Optical Cable 30M
$30.95

10G SFP+ Active Optical Cable 30M

Detailed Specification Connector Type SFP+ to SFP+ Max Data Rate 10Gbps Minimum Bend Radius 7.5mm Cable Length 30m(98.43ft)...

View full details
$30.95

You recently viewed

Clear recently viewed
10G SFP+ to SFP+ AOC