10G X2

X2 10Gbase-Sr 850Nm 300M | X2-10Gb-Sr Transceivers
$80.00

X2 10GBase-SR 850nm 300M X2-10GB-SR

SwedishTelecom OPTO

Features Product Features:-Operating data rate up to 10.3Gbps-Transmission distance up to 300m over MMF-850nm VESEL Laser-Laser Class 1 complian...

View full details
$80.00
X2 10Gbase-Lr 1310Nm 10Km | X2-10Gb-Lr Transceivers
$150.00

X2 10GBase-LR 1310nm 10KM X2-10GB-LR

SwedishTelecom OPTO

Features Product Features:-Operating data rate up to 10.3Gbps-Transmission distance up to 300m over MMF-850nm VESEL Laser-Laser Class 1 complian...

View full details
$150.00
X2 10Gbase-Er 1550Nm 40Km | X2-10Gb-Er Transceivers
$570.00

X2 10GBase-ER 1550nm 40KM X2-10GB-ER

SwedishTelecom OPTO

Features Product Features:-Operating data rate up to 10.3Gbps-Transmission distance up to 300m over MMF-850nm VESEL Laser-Laser Class 1 complian...

View full details
$570.00
X2 10Gbase-Zr 1550Nm 80Km | X2-10Gb-Zr Transceivers
$1,180.00

X2 10GBase-ZR 1550nm 80KM X2-10GB-ZR

SwedishTelecom OPTO

Features Product Features:-Operating data rate up to 10.3Gbps-Transmission distance up to 300m over MMF-850nm VESEL Laser-Laser Class 1 complian...

View full details
$1,180.00

You recently viewed

Clear recently viewed