10G XFP

Xfp Transceiver 10Gbase-Sr 850Nm 300M | Xfp-10G-Mm-Sr 10G
$26.00

XFP Transceiver 10GBase SR 850nm 300M XFP-10G-MM-SR

SwedishTelecom OPTO

Detailed Specification Product Description Features Media Type: Multi-Mode Fiber (MMF) TX Wavelength: 850 nm. RX Wavelenght: 850 nm. M...

View full details
$26.00
Xfp 10Gbase-Lr 1310Nm 10Km 10G
$34.00

XFP Transceiver 10GBase-LR 1310nm 10KM

SwedishTelecom OPTO

Detailed Specification Product Description Features Media Type: Single-Mode Fiber (SMF) TX Wavelength: 1310 nm. RX Wavelenght: ...

View full details
$34.00
10G Xfp 1310Nm Mm Lrm 220M Transceiver Multi-Vendor Msa Compatible
$45.00

10G XFP 1310nm MM LRM 220M MSA Compatible

SwedishTelecom OPTO

Detailed Specification Product Description Features Media Type: Multi-Mode Fiber (MMF) TX Wavelength: 1310 nm. RX Wavelenght: 1310 nm. ...

View full details
$45.00
Xfp 10Gbase-Er 1550Nm 40Km 10G
$105.00

XFP Transceiver 10GBase-ER 1550nm 40KM

SwedishTelecom OPTO

Detailed Specification Product Description Features Media Type: Single-Mode Fiber (SMF) TX Wavelength: 1550 nm. RX Wavelenght: 1550 nm. ...

View full details
$105.00
Xfp Transceiver 10Gbase-Zr 1550Nm 80Km 10G
$179.00

XFP Transceiver 10GBase-ZR 1550nm 80KM

SwedishTelecom OPTO

Detailed Specification Product Description Features Media Type: Single-Mode Fiber (SMF) TX Wavelength: 1550 nm. RX Wavelenght: 1550 nm. ...

View full details
$179.00
10G Xfp 1550Nm Zr 120Km Transceiver Multi-Vendor Msa Compatible
$999.00

10G XFP 1550nm ZR 120KM Transceiver Multi-Vendor MSA Compatible

SwedishTelecom OPTO

Detailed Specification Product Description Features Media Type: Single-Mode Fiber (SMF) TX Wavelength: 1550 nm. RX Wavelenght: 1550 nm. ...

View full details
$999.00

You recently viewed

Clear recently viewed