Menu

25/40/100G Transceivers

40G and 100G transceivers are  C Form Factor Pluggable (CFP) transceivers that support the transmission of digital signals at very high speeds. They offer a bandwidth of either 40G or 100G and they can send signals up to 40 kilometers.

QSFP-40G-SR4 150M 850nm

SwedishTelecom OPTO

$26.90

    25G SFP28 100M SR 850nm

    SwedishTelecom OPTO

    $29.90

      40G QSFP+ CSR4 MTP/MPO 300M

      SwedishTelecom OPTO

      $33.00

        25G SFP28 LR 10KM 1310nm

        SwedishTelecom OPTO

        $41.00

          25G SFP28 CWDM 10km 1270nm

          SwedishTelecom OPTO

          $45.00

            25G SFP28 CWDM 10km 1290nm

            SwedishTelecom OPTO

            $45.00

              25G SFP28 CWDM 10km 1310nm

              SwedishTelecom OPTO

              $45.00

                25G SFP28 CWDM 10km 1330nm

                SwedishTelecom OPTO

                $45.00

                  25G SFP28 CWDM 10km 1350nm

                  SwedishTelecom OPTO

                  $45.00

                    25G SFP28 CWDM 10km 1370nm

                    SwedishTelecom OPTO

                    $45.00

                      25G SFP28 BIDI Tx1270nm/Rx1330nm 10km

                      SwedishTelecom OPTO

                      $62.50

                        25G SFP28 BIDI Tx1330nm/Rx1270nm 10km

                        SwedishTelecom OPTO

                        $62.50

                          100G QSFP28 SR4 100m MTP/MPO Connector

                          SwedishTelecom OPTO

                          $69.50

                            40G QSFP+ IR4 2KM

                            SwedishTelecom OPTO

                            $135.00

                              40G QSFP+ LM4 LC Connector

                              SwedishTelecom OPTO

                              $145.00

                                40G QSFP+ LR4 10KM LC

                                SwedishTelecom OPTO

                                $159.00

                                  40G QSFP+ IR4 2km MTP/MPO Connector

                                  SwedishTelecom OPTO

                                  $165.00

                                    40G QSFP+ LR4 10KM MTP/MPO Connector

                                    SwedishTelecom OPTO

                                    $179.00

                                      100GBASE-PSM4 QSFP28 1310nm 2km MTP/MPO

                                      SwedishTelecom OPTO

                                      $199.00