Menu

BiDi XFP

10G XFP optical transceivers BIDI 10km, 20km, 40km, 60km and 80 km. Our serie include SR ,LR, ER, ZR ,BIDI, CWDM, DWDM and Tunable, which adopt LC optical ports and are compatible with IEEE802.3ae, INF 8077i and other standards. These products are mainly applied in Metropolitan area, networks Transmission networks and other environments.


10G BIDI 1270/1330nm 10km

SwedishTelecom OPTO

    10G BIDI 1330/1270nm 10km

    SwedishTelecom OPTO

      10G BIDI 1330/1270nm 20km

      SwedishTelecom OPTO

        10G BIDI 1270/1330nm 20km

        SwedishTelecom OPTO

          10G BIDI 1270/1330nm 40km

          SwedishTelecom OPTO

            10G BIDI 1330/1270nm 40km

            SwedishTelecom OPTO

              10G BIDI 1270/1330nm 60km

              SwedishTelecom OPTO

                10G BIDI 1330/1270nm 60km

                SwedishTelecom OPTO

                  10G BIDI 1490/1550nm 80km

                  SwedishTelecom OPTO