Menu

Cassettes

$490.00

6x MTP-8 to 4x MTP-12, 48 Fibers OM4 Multimode FHX Conversion Cassette

SwedishTelecom OPTO

48 Fibers, 6x MTP-8 to 4x MTP-12 Conversion Cassette, Ultra High-density, OM4 FHX conversion cassettes feature four MTP-12 duplex adapters at t...

View full details
$490.00
2x MTP-24 to 4x MTP-12, 48 Fibers OM4 Multimode FHX Conversion Cassette
$360.00

2x MTP-24 to 4x MTP-12, 48 Fibers OM4 Multimode FHX Conversion Cassette

SwedishTelecom OPTO

48 Fibers, 2x MTP-24 to 4x MTP-12 Conversion Cassette, Ultra High-density, OM4 FHX conversion cassettes feature four MTP-12 adapters at the rea...

View full details
$360.00
$240.00

3x MTP-8 to 2x MTP-12, 24 Fibers OM4 Multimode FHX Conversion Cassette

SwedishTelecom OPTO

24 Fibers, 3x MTP-8 to 2x MTP-12 Conversion Module, Ultra High-density, OM4 FHX conversion modules feature two 12-fiber MTP® adapters in the re...

View full details
$240.00
$60.00

MTP-8 to 2x LC Quad, 8 Fibers OM4 Multimode FHX MTP Cassette, 40G/100G to 10G/25G

SwedishTelecom OPTO

8 Fibers Elite MTP-8 to LC UPC Quad OM4, Ultra High Density MTP Fiber Optic Plug-N-Play Cassette ultra high density MTP cassette features one rea...

View full details
$60.00
$72.00

MTP-8 to 2x LC Quad, 8 Fibers OS2 Single Mode FHX MTP Cassette, 40G/100G to 10G/25G

SwedishTelecom OPTO

8 Fibers Elite MTP-8 to LC UPC Quad Single Mode, Ultra High Density MTP Fiber Optic Plug-N-Play Cassette ultra high density MTP cassette features...

View full details
$72.00
MTP-12 to 3x LC Quad, Type AF, 12 Fibers OM4 Multimode FHX MTP Cassette
$66.00

MTP-12 to 3x LC Quad, Type AF, 12 Fibers OM4 Multimode FHX MTP Cassette

SwedishTelecom OPTO

12 Fibers Elite MTP-12 to 3 LC UPC Quad OM4, Ultra High Density MTP Fiber Optic Plug-N-Play Cassette ultra high density MTP cassettes address tod...

View full details
$66.00
MTP-12 to 3x LC Quad, Type A, 12 Fibers OM4 Multimode FHX MTP Cassette
$66.00

MTP-12 to 3x LC Quad, Type A, 12 Fibers OM4 Multimode FHX MTP Cassette

SwedishTelecom OPTO

12 Fibers Elite MTP-12 to 3 LC UPC Quad OM4, Ultra High Density MTP Fiber Optic Plug-N-Play Cassette ultra high density MTP cassettes address tod...

View full details
$66.00
MTP-12 to 3x LC Quad, Type AF, 12 Fibers OS2 Single Mode FHX MTP Cassette
$79.00

MTP-12 to 3x LC Quad, Type AF, 12 Fibers OS2 Single Mode FHX MTP Cassette

SwedishTelecom OPTO

12 Fibers Elite MTP-12 to 3 LC UPC Quad Single Mode, Ultra High Density MTP Fiber Optic Plug-N-Play Cassette ultra high density MTP cassettes add...

View full details
$79.00
MTP-12 to 3x LC Quad, Type A, 12 Fibers OS2 Single Mode FHX MTP Cassette
$79.00

MTP-12 to 3x LC Quad, Type A, 12 Fibers OS2 Single Mode FHX MTP Cassette

SwedishTelecom OPTO

12 Fibers Elite MTP-12 to 3 LC UPC Quad Single Mode, Ultra High Density MTP Fiber Optic Plug-N-Play Cassette ultra high density MTP cassettes add...

View full details
$79.00
MTP-24 to 12x LC Duplex, Type A, 24 Fibers OM3 Multimode FHD MTP Cassette
$110.00

MTP-24 to 12x LC Duplex, Type A, 24 Fibers OM3 Multimode FHD MTP Cassette

SwedishTelecom OPTO

24 Fibers Elite MTP to LC Duplex MTP Fiber Optic Plug-N-Play Cassette, 24 Strands OM3 50/125μm MMF MTP Fiber Cassette Modules offer 24-fiber MTP ...

View full details
$110.00
MTP-12 to 6x SC Duplex, Type A, 12 Fibers OS2 Single Mode FHD MTP Cassette
$63.00

MTP-12 to 6x SC Duplex, Type A, 12 Fibers OS2 Single Mode FHD MTP Cassette

SwedishTelecom OPTO

12 Fibers Elite MTP to SC Duplex Plug-play Fiber Optic Cassette, 12 Strands OS2 9/125μm SMF MTP Fiber Cassette Modules offer 12-fiber MTP adapter...

View full details
$63.00
$67.00

MTP-8 to 4x LC Duplex, 8 Fibers OS2 Single Mode FHD MTP Cassette, 40G/100G to 10G/25G

SwedishTelecom OPTO

8 Fibers 1x MTP-8 to LC Duplex Single Mode, MTP Fiber Optic Plug-N-Play Cassette MTP fiber cassettes feature one rear 8-fiber MTP ports connectio...

View full details
$67.00
MTP-24 to 12x LC Duplex, Type A, 24 Fibers OM4 Multimode FHD MTP Cassette
$130.00

MTP-24 to 12x LC Duplex, Type A, 24 Fibers OM4 Multimode FHD MTP Cassette

SwedishTelecom OPTO

24 Fibers Elite MTP to LC Duplex MTP Fiber Optic Plug-N-Play Cassette, 24 Strands OM4 50/125μm MMF MTP Fiber Cassette Modules offer 24-fiber MTP ...

View full details
$130.00
MTP-24 to 12x LC Duplex, Type A, 24 Fibers OS2 Single Mode FHD MTP Cassette
$160.00

MTP-24 to 12x LC Duplex, Type A, 24 Fibers OS2 Single Mode FHD MTP Cassette

SwedishTelecom OPTO

24 Fibers Elite MTP to LC Duplex MTP Fiber Optic Plug-N-Play Cassette, 24 Strands OS2 9/125μm SMF MTP Fiber Cassette Modules offer 24-fiber MTP a...

View full details
$160.00
2x MTP-12 to 12x LC Duplex, Type A, 24 Fibers OM4 Multimode FHD MTP Cassette
$110.00

2x MTP-12 to 12x LC Duplex, Type A, 24 Fibers OM4 Multimode FHD MTP Cassette

SwedishTelecom OPTO

24 Fibers Elite MTP to LC Duplex MTP Fiber Optic Plug-N-Play Cassette, 12 Strands OM4 50/125μm MMF MTP Fiber Cassette Modules offer 12-fiber MTP ...

View full details
$110.00
2x MTP-12 to 12x LC Duplex, Type A, 24 Fibers OS2 Single Mode FHD MTP Cassette
$120.00

2x MTP-12 to 12x LC Duplex, Type A, 24 Fibers OS2 Single Mode FHD MTP Cassette

SwedishTelecom OPTO

24 Fibers Elite MTP to LC Duplex MTP Fiber Optic Plug-N-Play Cassette, 12 Strands OS2 9/125μm SMF MTP Fiber Cassette Modules offer 12-fiber MTP a...

View full details
$120.00
MTP-12 to 6x LC Duplex, Type A, 12 Fibers OM4 Multimode FHD MTP Cassette
$70.00

MTP-12 to 6x LC Duplex, Type A, 12 Fibers OM4 Multimode FHD MTP Cassette

SwedishTelecom OPTO

12 Fibers Elite MTP to LC Duplex MTP Fiber Optic Plug-N-Play Cassette, 12 Strands OM4 50/125μm MMF MTP Fiber Cassette Modules offer 12-fiber MTP ...

View full details
$70.00
MTP-12 to 6x LC Duplex, Type A, 12 Fibers OS2 Single Mode FHD MTP Cassette
$71.00

MTP-12 to 6x LC Duplex, Type A, 12 Fibers OS2 Single Mode FHD MTP Cassette

SwedishTelecom OPTO

12 Fibers Elite MTP to LC Duplex MTP Fiber Optic Plug-N-Play Cassette, 12 Strands OS2 9/125μm SMF MTP Fiber Cassette Modules offer 12-fiber MTP a...

View full details
$71.00
3x MTP-12 to LC, 36 Fibers OM4 Multimode FHZ MTP Cassette
$500.00

3x MTP-12 to LC, 36 Fibers OM4 Multimode FHZ MTP Cassette

SwedishTelecom OPTO

FHZ Premium Ultra High Density Elite MTP-12 Cassette The Premium ultra high density MTP Cassette with its unique footprint provides scalability...

View full details
$500.00
3x MTP-12 to LC, 36 Fibers OS2 Single Mode FHZ MTP Cassette
$550.00

3x MTP-12 to LC, 36 Fibers OS2 Single Mode FHZ MTP Cassette

SwedishTelecom OPTO

FHZ Premium Ultra High Density Elite MTP-12 Cassette The premium ultra high density MTP Cassette with its unique footprint provides scalability...

View full details
$550.00

You recently viewed

Clear recently viewed
Cassettes