Menu

Ciena

100G QSFP28 LR4-S 10km Single Rate

SwedishTelecom OPTO

$399.00

    100G QSFP28 SR4 100m MTP/MPO Connector

    SwedishTelecom OPTO

    $69.50

      100GBASE-PSM4 QSFP28 1310nm 2km MTP/MPO

      SwedishTelecom OPTO

      $199.00

        10G XFP DWDM CH17 1563.86nm 40km

        SwedishTelecom OPTO

        $249.00

          10G XFP DWDM CH17 1563.86nm 80km

          SwedishTelecom OPTO

          $375.00

            10G XFP DWDM CH18 1563.05nm 40km

            SwedishTelecom OPTO

            $249.00

              10G XFP DWDM CH18 1563.05nm 80km

              SwedishTelecom OPTO

              $375.00

                10G XFP DWDM CH19 1562.23nm 40km

                SwedishTelecom OPTO

                $249.00

                  10G XFP DWDM CH19 1562.23nm 80km

                  SwedishTelecom OPTO

                  $375.00

                    10G XFP DWDM CH20 1561.42nm 40km

                    SwedishTelecom OPTO

                    $249.00

                      10G XFP DWDM CH20 1561.42nm 80km

                      SwedishTelecom OPTO

                      $375.00

                        10G XFP DWDM CH21 1560.61nm 40km

                        SwedishTelecom OPTO

                        $249.00

                          10G XFP DWDM CH21 1560.61nm 80km

                          SwedishTelecom OPTO

                          $375.00

                            10G XFP DWDM CH23 1558.98nm 40km

                            SwedishTelecom OPTO

                            $249.00

                              10G XFP DWDM CH23 1558.98nm 80km

                              SwedishTelecom OPTO

                              $375.00

                                10G XFP DWDM CH24 1558.17nm 40km

                                SwedishTelecom OPTO

                                $249.00

                                  10G XFP DWDM CH24 1558.17nm 80km

                                  SwedishTelecom OPTO

                                  $375.00

                                    10G XFP DWDM CH25 1557.36nm 40km

                                    SwedishTelecom OPTO

                                    $249.00

                                      10G XFP DWDM CH25 1557.36nm 80km

                                      SwedishTelecom OPTO

                                      $375.00