Menu

Data Center

25G Sfp28 Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable 1M To Dac
$17.20

25G SFP28 Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable 1M

SwedishTelecom OPTO

Detailed Specification Connector Type SFP28 to SFP28 Max Data Rate 25Gbps Minimum Bend Radius 25mm Wire AWG 30AWG Cable Length 1m...

View full details
$17.20
25G Sfp28 Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable 2M To Dac
$21.90

25G SFP28 Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable 2M

SwedishTelecom OPTO

Detailed Specification Connector Type SFP28 to SFP28 Max Data Rate 25Gbps Minimum Bend Radius 25mm Wire AWG 30AWG Cable Length 2m...

View full details
$21.90
25G Sfp28 Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable 3M To Dac
$27.90

25G SFP28 Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable 3M

SwedishTelecom OPTO

Detailed Specification Connector Type SFP28 to SFP28 Max Data Rate 25Gbps Minimum Bend Radius 30mm Wire AWG 26AWG Cable Length 3m...

View full details
$27.90
40Gbps | QSFP | SR4 | Optical Transceiver Module
$32.50

40Gbps QSFP SR4

SwedishTelecom OPTO

Product Description Features The QSFP is a parallel 40Gbps Quad Small Form-factor Pluggable (QSFP) optical module that provides increased port ...

View full details
$32.50
25G SFP28 | 100M | SR
$35.00

25G SFP28 100M SR 850nm

SwedishTelecom OPTO

Product Description Features This is a very compact optical transceiver module converts 25Gbit/s serial PECL or CML electrical data into serial...

View full details
$35.00
25G Sfp28 Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable 5M To Dac
$39.50

25G SFP28 Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable 5M

SwedishTelecom OPTO

Detailed Specification Connector Type SFP28 to SFP28 Max Data Rate 25Gbps Minimum Bend Radius 30mm Wire AWG 26AWG Cable Length 5m...

View full details
$39.50
40G QSFP+ | CSR4 | MTP/MPO
$41.25

40G QSFP+ CSR4 MTP/MPO

SwedishTelecom OPTO

Product Description Features The OSFP is a parallel 40Gbps Quad Small Form-factor Pluggable (QSFP+) optical module that provides increased port...

View full details
$41.25
16G SFP+  SR  FC
$42.00

16G SFP+ SR

SwedishTelecom OPTO

Product Description Features Swedish Telecom OPTO SFP+ transceivers are designed for use in Fibre Channel links up to 14.025 Gb/s data rate ove...

View full details
$42.00
40G Qsfp+ Active Optical Cable 1M To Aoc
$51.00

25G SFP28 to SFP28 AOC 1M

SwedishTelecom OPTO

Detailed Specification Connector Type SFP28 to SFP28 Max Data Rate 25Gbps Minimum Bend Radius 7.5mm Cable Length 1m(3.28ft) Jacket Mate...

View full details
$51.00
40G Qsfp+ Active Optical Cable 1M To Aoc
$52.00

25G SFP28 to SFP28 AOC 2M

SwedishTelecom OPTO

Detailed Specification Connector Type SFP28 to SFP28 Max Data Rate 25Gbps Minimum Bend Radius 7.5mm Cable Length 2m Jacket Material OFN...

View full details
$52.00
40G Qsfp+ Active Optical Cable 1M To Aoc
$53.00

25G SFP28 to SFP28 AOC 3M

SwedishTelecom OPTO

Detailed Specification Connector Type SFP28 to SFP28 Max Data Rate 25Gbps Minimum Bend Radius 7.5mm Cable Length 3m(9.84ft) Jacket Mate...

View full details
$53.00
40G Qsfp+ Active Optical Cable 1M To Aoc
$54.00

25G SFP28 to SFP28 AOC 5M

SwedishTelecom OPTO

Detailed Specification Connector Type SFP28 to SFP28 Max Data Rate 25Gbps Minimum Bend Radius 7.5mm Cable Length 5m(16.4ft) Jacket Mater...

View full details
$54.00
100G | QSFP28 SR4 | 100m | MPO
$60.30

100G QSFP28 SR4 100m MTP/MPO Connector

SwedishTelecom OPTO

Product Description Features This product is a parallel 100Gb/s Quad Small Form-factor Pluggable (QSFP28) optical module. It provides increased...

View full details
$60.30
16G SFP+ LR  FC
$62.00

16G SFP+ LR 10KM

SwedishTelecom OPTO

Product Description Features Product Specification Swedish Telecom OPTO SFP+ transceivers are designed for use in Fibre Channel links up to 14....

View full details
$62.00
25G SFP28 | 100M | SR
$69.00

25G SFP28 LR Lite, 300M 1310nm, Industrial

SwedishTelecom OPTO

Product Description Features This is a very compact optical transceiver module converts 25Gbit/s serial PECL or CML electrical data into serial...

View full details
$69.00
25G SFP28 | 10KM | LR
$77.00

25G SFP28 LR 10KM 1310nm

SwedishTelecom OPTO

Product Description Features SFP28 transceivers are designed for use in Ethernet links up to 25.78 Gb/s data rate and up to 10 km link length. ...

View full details
$77.00