Menu

FHZ MTP-LC Cassettes

3x MTP-12 to LC, 36 Fibers OM4 Multimode FHZ MTP Cassette
$500.00

3x MTP-12 to LC, 36 Fibers OM4 Multimode FHZ MTP Cassette

SwedishTelecom OPTO

FHZ Premium Ultra High Density Elite MTP-12 Cassette The Premium ultra high density MTP Cassette with its unique footprint provides scalability...

View full details
$500.00
3x MTP-12 to LC, 36 Fibers OS2 Single Mode FHZ MTP Cassette
$550.00

3x MTP-12 to LC, 36 Fibers OS2 Single Mode FHZ MTP Cassette

SwedishTelecom OPTO

FHZ Premium Ultra High Density Elite MTP-12 Cassette The premium ultra high density MTP Cassette with its unique footprint provides scalability...

View full details
$550.00

You recently viewed

Clear recently viewed
FHZ MTP-LC Cassettes