Menu

Hot Products

1.25G  SM  SFP  1310nm  20KM  Transceiver
$5.30

1.25G SM SFP 1310nm 20KM Transceiver

SwedishTelecom OPTO

Detailed Specification Product Description Features Media Type: Multi-Mode Fiber (SMF) TX Wavelength: 1310 nm. RX Wavelenght: 1310 nm. ...

View full details
$5.30
1.25G  Multi Mode MM  SFP  1310nm  2KM  Transceiver
$5.30

1.25G Multi Mode MM SFP 1310nm 2KM Transceiver

SwedishTelecom OPTO

Detailed Specification Product Description Features Media Type: Multi-Mode Fiber (SMF) TX Wavelength: 1310 nm. RX Wavelenght: 1310 nm. ...

View full details
$5.30
SFP+ Transceiver  10GBase-SR  850nm  300M  SFP-10G-SR
$12.99
$9.00

SFP+ Transceiver 10GBase-SR 850nm 300M SFP-10G-SR

SwedishTelecom OPTO

Detailed Specification Product Description Features Media Type: Multi-Mode Fiber (MMF) TX Wavelength: 850 nm. RX Wavelenght: 850 nm. M...

View full details
$12.99
$9.00
SFP  1000Base  EX  1550nm  40KM
$11.30

SFP 1000Base EX 1550nm 40KM

SwedishTelecom OPTO

Form Type SFP Max Data Rate 1000Mbps Wavelength 1550nm Max Cable Distance 40km Interface LC duplex Optical Components DFB 1550nm ...

View full details
$11.30
SFP+ Transceiver  10GBase-LR  1310nm  20KM  SFP-10G-LR
$16.99
$13.99

SFP+ Transceiver 10GBase-LR 1310nm 20KM SFP-10G-LR

SwedishTelecom OPTO

Detailed Specification Product Description Features Media Type: Single-Mode Fiber (SMF) TX Wavelength: 1310 nm. RX Wavelenght: 1310 nm. ...

View full details
$16.99
$13.99
25G SFP28 | 100M | SR
$35.00

25G SFP28 100M SR 850nm

SwedishTelecom OPTO

Product Description Features This is a very compact optical transceiver module converts 25Gbit/s serial PECL or CML electrical data into serial...

View full details
$35.00
10G BASE-T Copper SFP+ Transceiver SFP-10G-T
$45.00

10G BASE-T Copper SFP+ Transceiver SFP-10G-T

SwedishTelecom OPTO

Detailed Specification Product Description Features Media Type: Copper Maximum Distance: 30m Supported Data Rate: 100-10 000 Mbps Supp...

View full details
$45.00
100G | QSFP28 SR4 | 100m | MPO
$60.30

100G QSFP28 SR4 100m MTP/MPO Connector

SwedishTelecom OPTO

Product Description Features This product is a parallel 100Gb/s Quad Small Form-factor Pluggable (QSFP28) optical module. It provides increased...

View full details
$60.30
25G SFP28 | 100M | SR
$69.00

25G SFP28 LR Lite, 300M 1310nm, Industrial

SwedishTelecom OPTO

Product Description Features This is a very compact optical transceiver module converts 25Gbit/s serial PECL or CML electrical data into serial...

View full details
$69.00
40G QSFP+ |  LR4 | 10KM | LC Connector
$179.00

40G QSFP+ LR4 10KM LC Connector

SwedishTelecom OPTO

Product Description Features The 40G QSFP+ | LR4 | 10KM | LC Connector is a transceiver module designed for 10Km optical communication applicat...

View full details
$179.00
100G | QSFP28 LR4 | 10km | 4x25G
$241.00

100G QSFP28 LR4 10km 4x25G Single Rate

SwedishTelecom OPTO

Product Description Features This product is a 100Gb/s transceiver module designed for optical communication applications compliant to 100GBASE...

View full details
$241.00