Filters

Range

MTP/MPO-LC LSZH

MPO Female to 4 LC UPC Duplex 8 Fibers OM4 (OM3) 50/125 Multimode Breakout Cable, Type B, Elite, LSZH
from $28.60

MPO Female to 4 LC UPC Duplex 8 Fibers OM4 (OM3) 50/125 Multimode Breakout Cable, Type B, Elite, LSZH

SwedishTelecom OPTO

Detailed Specification Product Description Features Connector A: MPO Female (pinless). Glass Fiber: Corning ClearCurve®. Wavelength: 850...

View full details
from $28.60
MPO Female to 4 LC UPC Duplex 8 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode Breakout Cable, Type B, Elite, LSZH
from $28.60

MPO Female to 4 LC UPC Duplex 8 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode Breakout Cable, Type B, Elite, LSZH

SwedishTelecom OPTO

Detailed Specification Product Description Features Connector A: MPO Female (pinless). Fiber Mode: OS2 SMF 9/125μm . MPO Connector IL: 0...

View full details
from $28.60
MPO Female to 4 LC UPC Duplex 8 Fibers OM3 50/125 Multimode Breakout Cable, Type B, Elite, LSZH
from $28.60

MPO Female to 4 LC UPC Duplex 8 Fibers OM3 50/125 Multimode Breakout Cable, Type B, Elite, LSZH

SwedishTelecom OPTO

Detailed Specification Product Description Features Connector A: MPO Female (pinless). Glass Fiber: Corning ClearCurve®. Wavelength: 850...

View full details
from $28.60

You recently viewed

Clear recently viewed