Filters

Range

MTP/MPO-LC Plenum

MTP Female to 6 LC UPC Duplex 12 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode Breakout Cable, Type A, Elite, LSZH
from $24.00

MTP Female to 6 LC UPC Duplex 12 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode Breakout Cable, Type A, Elite, LSZH

SwedishTelecom OPTO

Detailed Specification Product Description Features Connector A: MTP. Fiber Mode: OS2 SMF 9/125μm MTP Connector IL: 0.35dB Max(0.15dB Ty...

View full details
from $24.00
MTP Female to 4 LC UPC Duplex 8 Fibers OM4 (OM3) 50/125 Multimode Breakout Cable, Type B, LSZH
from $28.60

MTP Female to 4 LC UPC Duplex 8 Fibers OM4 (OM3) 50/125 Multimode Breakout Cable, Type B, LSZH

SwedishTelecom OPTO

Detailed Specification Product Description Features Connector A: MTP. Glass Fiber: Corning ClearCurve® Wavelength: 850/1300nm Insertion L...

View full details
from $28.60
MTP Female to 4 LC UPC Duplex 8 Fibers OM3 50/125 Multimode Breakout Cable, Type B, Elite, LSZH
from $29.70

MTP Female to 4 LC UPC Duplex 8 Fibers OM3 50/125 Multimode Breakout Cable, Type B, Elite, LSZH

SwedishTelecom OPTO

Detailed Specification Product Description Features Connector A: MTP Female (pinless). Glass Fiber: Corning ClearCurve®. Wavelength: 850/13...

View full details
from $29.70
MTP Female to 4 LC UPC Duplex 8 Fibers OM3 50/125 Multimode Breakout Cable, Type B, Elite, Plenum (OFNP)
from $30.80

MTP Female to 4 LC UPC Duplex 8 Fibers OM3 50/125 Multimode Breakout Cable, Type B, Elite, Plenum (OFNP)

SwedishTelecom OPTO

Detailed Specification Product Description Features Connector A: MTP Female (pinless). Glass Fiber: Corning ClearCurve®. Wavelength: 850/13...

View full details
from $30.80
MTP Female to 6 LC UPC Duplex 12 Fibers OM3 50/125 Multimode Breakout Cable, Type B, LSZH
from $30.80

MTP Female to 6 LC UPC Duplex 12 Fibers OM3 50/125 Multimode Breakout Cable, Type B, LSZH

SwedishTelecom OPTO

Detailed Specification Product Description Features Connector A: MTP. Glass Fiber: Corning ClearCurve®. Wavelength: 850/1300nm. Attenu...

View full details
from $30.80
MTP Female to 4 LC UPC Duplex 8 Fibers OM4 (OM3) 50/125 Multimode Breakout Cable, Type B, Elite, LSZH
from $31.90

MTP Female to 4 LC UPC Duplex 8 Fibers OM4 (OM3) 50/125 Multimode Breakout Cable, Type B, Elite, LSZH

SwedishTelecom OPTO

Detailed Specification Product Description Features Connector A: MTP Female (pinless). Glass Fiber: Corning ClearCurve®. Wavelength: 850/13...

View full details
from $31.90
MTP Female to 4 LC UPC Duplex 8 Fibers OM4 (OM3) 50/125 Multimode Breakout Cable, Type B, Elite, Plenum (OFNP)
from $31.90

MTP Female to 4 LC UPC Duplex 8 Fibers OM4 (OM3) 50/125 Multimode Breakout Cable, Type B, Elite, Plenum (OFNP)

SwedishTelecom OPTO

Detailed Specification Product Description Features Connector A: MTP Female (pinless). Glass Fiber: Corning ClearCurve®. Wavelength: 850/13...

View full details
from $31.90
MTP Female to 6 LC UPC Duplex 12 Fibers OM3 50/125 Multimode Breakout Cable, Type A, Elite, LSZH
from $33.00

MTP Female to 6 LC UPC Duplex 12 Fibers OM3 50/125 Multimode Breakout Cable, Type A, Elite, LSZH

SwedishTelecom OPTO

Detailed Specification Product Description Features Connector A: MTP. Glass Fiber: Corning ClearCurve®. Wavelength: 850/1300nm. MTP Co...

View full details
from $33.00
MTP Female to 4 LC UPC Duplex 8 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode Breakout Cable, Type B, Elite, Plenum (OFNP)
from $35.20

MTP Female to 4 LC UPC Duplex 8 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode Breakout Cable, Type B, Elite, Plenum (OFNP)

SwedishTelecom OPTO

Detailed Specification Product Description Features Connector A: MTP Female (pinless). Fiber Mode: OS2 SMF 9/125μm MTP Connector IL: 0.3...

View full details
from $35.20
MTP Female to 6 LC UPC Duplex 12 Fibers OM4 (OM3) 50/125 Multimode Breakout Cable, Type A, Elite, LSZH
from $35.20

MTP Female to 6 LC UPC Duplex 12 Fibers OM4 (OM3) 50/125 Multimode Breakout Cable, Type A, Elite, LSZH

SwedishTelecom OPTO

Detailed Specification Product Description Features Connector A: MTP. Glass Fiber: Corning ClearCurve®. Wavelength: 850/1300nm. MTP Co...

View full details
from $35.20
MTP Female to 4 LC UPC Duplex 8 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode Breakout Cable, Type A, Elite, LSZH
from $35.20

MTP Female to 4 LC UPC Duplex 8 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode Breakout Cable, Type A, Elite, LSZH

SwedishTelecom OPTO

Detailed Specification Product Description Features Connector A: MTP Female (pinless). Fiber Mode: OS2 SMF 9/125μm MTP Connector IL: 0.35dB...

View full details
from $35.20
MTP Female to 6 LC UPC Duplex 12 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode Breakout Cable, Type B, LSZH
from $36.30

MTP Female to 6 LC UPC Duplex 12 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode Breakout Cable, Type B, LSZH

SwedishTelecom OPTO

Detailed Specification Product Description Features Connector A: MTP. Fiber Mode: OS2 SMF 9/125μm Insertion Loss: MTP≤0.75dB, LC≤0.3dB ...

View full details
from $36.30
MTP Female to 6 LC UPC Duplex 12 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode Breakout Cable, Type A, Elite, Plenum (OFNP)
from $40.70

MTP Female to 6 LC UPC Duplex 12 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode Breakout Cable, Type A, Elite, Plenum (OFNP)

SwedishTelecom OPTO

Detailed Specification Product Description Features Connector A: MTP. Fiber Mode: OS2 SMF 9/125μm MTP Connector IL: 0.35dB Max(0.15dB Ty...

View full details
from $40.70
MTP Female to 6 LC UPC Duplex 12 Fibers OM4 (OM3) 50/125 Multimode HD BIF Breakout Cable, Type A, Elite, LSZH
from $71.50

MTP Female to 6 LC UPC Duplex 12 Fibers OM4 (OM3) 50/125 Multimode HD BIF Breakout Cable, Type A, Elite, LSZH

SwedishTelecom OPTO

Detailed Specification Product Description Features Connector A: Push Pull Tab MTP Fiber Mode: OS2 SMF 9/125μm Transmission Distance at ...

View full details
from $71.50
MTP Female to 6 LC UPC Duplex 12 Fibers OM4 (OM3) 50/125 Multimode HD Breakout Cable, Type A, Elite, LSZH
from $71.50

MTP Female to 6 LC UPC Duplex 12 Fibers OM4 (OM3) 50/125 Multimode HD Breakout Cable, Type A, Elite, LSZH

SwedishTelecom OPTO

Detailed Specification Product Description Features Connector A: Push Pull Tab MTP. Fiber Mode: OM4 (OM3) 50/125μm Transmission Distance...

View full details
from $71.50
MTP Female to 6 LC UPC Duplex 12 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode HD Breakout Cable, Type A, Elite, LSZH
from $77.00

MTP Female to 6 LC UPC Duplex 12 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode HD Breakout Cable, Type A, Elite, LSZH

SwedishTelecom OPTO

Detailed Specification Product Description Features Connector A: Push Pull Tab MTP. Fiber Mode: OS2 SMF 9/125μm MTP Connector IL: 0.35dB...

View full details
from $77.00
MTP Female to 6 LC UPC Duplex 12 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode HD BIF Breakout Cable, Type A, Elite, LSZH
from $83.60

MTP Female to 6 LC UPC Duplex 12 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode HD BIF Breakout Cable, Type A, Elite, LSZH

SwedishTelecom OPTO

Detailed Specification Product Description Features Connector A: Push Pull Tab MTP. Fiber Mode: OS2 SMF 9/125μm MTP Connector IL: 0.35dB...

View full details
from $83.60
MTP Female to 4 LC UPC Duplex 8 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode Breakout Cable, Type B, Elite, LSZH
from $44,400.40

MTP Female to 4 LC UPC Duplex 8 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode Breakout Cable, Type B, Elite, LSZH

SwedishTelecom OPTO

Detailed Specification Product Description Features Connector A: MTP Female (pinless). Fiber Mode: OS2 SMF 9/125μm MTP Connector IL: 0.35dB...

View full details
from $44,400.40