Filters

OM2 50/125 Multimode

LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC (OFNR) OM2 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable
from $1.96

LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC (OFNR) OM2 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable

SwedishTelecom OPTO

Detailed Specification Product Description Features Connector: LC to LC Fiber Type: 50/125μm. Polish Type: UPC to UPC Insertion loss: ...

View full details
from $1.96
SC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC (OFNR) OM2 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable
from $1.96

SC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC (OFNR) OM2 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable

SwedishTelecom OPTO

Detailed Specification Product Description Features Connector: SC to SC Fiber Type: 50/125μm. Polish Type: UPC to UPC Insertion loss: ...

View full details
from $1.96
LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm LSZH OM2 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable
from $1.98

LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm LSZH OM2 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable

SwedishTelecom OPTO

Detailed Specification Product Description Features Connector: LC to LC Fiber Type: 50/125μm. Polish Type: UPC to UPC Insertion loss: ...

View full details
from $1.98
LC UPC to ST UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC (OFNR) OM2 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable
from $1.99

LC UPC to ST UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC (OFNR) OM2 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable

SwedishTelecom OPTO

Detailed Specification Product Description Features Connector: LC to ST Fiber Type: 50/125μm. Polish Type: UPC to UPC Insertion loss: ...

View full details
from $1.99

You recently viewed

Clear recently viewed