Filters

OM5 50/125 Multimode

Lc Upc To Duplex 2.0Mm Pvc (Ofnr) Om5 Multimode Wideband Fiber Optic Patch Cable 50/125
from $2.45

LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC (OFNR) OM5 Multimode Wideband Fiber Optic Patch Cable

SwedishTelecom OPTO

Detailed Specification Product Description Features Connector: LC to LC. Fiber Type: 50/125μm. Polish Type: UPC to UPC Fiber Count: D...

View full details
from $2.45
Lc Upc To Duplex 2.0Mm Lszh Om5 Multimode Wideband Fiber Optic Patch Cable 50/125
from $2.45

LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm LSZH OM5 Multimode Wideband Fiber Optic Patch Cable

SwedishTelecom OPTO

Detailed Specification Product Description Features Connector: LC to LC. Fiber Type: 50/125μm. Polish Type: UPC to UPC Fiber Count: D...

View full details
from $2.45
Sc Upc To Duplex 2.0Mm Pvc (Ofnr) Om5 Multimode Wideband Fiber Optic Patch Cable 50/125
from $2.48

SC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC (OFNR) OM5 Multimode Wideband Fiber Optic Patch Cable

SwedishTelecom OPTO

Detailed Specification Product Description Features Connector: SC to SC. Fiber Type: 50/125μm. Polish Type: UPC to UPC Fiber Count: D...

View full details
from $2.48
Sc Upc To Duplex 2.0Mm Lszh Om5 Multimode Wideband Fiber Optic Patch Cable 50/125
from $2.48

SC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm LSZH OM5 Multimode Wideband Fiber Optic Patch Cable

SwedishTelecom OPTO

Detailed Specification Product Description Features Connector: SC to SC. Fiber Type: 50/125μm. Polish Type: UPC to UPC Fiber Count: D...

View full details
from $2.48

You recently viewed

Clear recently viewed