Optical Attenuators

Customized LC/SC/FC/ST Single Mode Fixed Flanged Fiber Optic Attenuator, Female to Female, 1~25dB
from $1.20

Customized LC/SC/FC/ST Single Mode Fixed Flanged Fiber Optic Attenuator, Female to Female, 1~25dB

SwedishTelecom OPTO

Customized Female to Female Single Mode Fiber Attenuatoor, Fixed Type As a optical passive devices, SwedishTelecom OPTO attenuators mainly used...

View full details
from $1.20
Customized LC Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator, SM/MM, Male-Female, 1~25dB Optional
from $2.90

Customized LC Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator, SM/MM, Male-Female, 1~25dB Optional

SwedishTelecom OPTO

Customized LC Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator, SM/MM As a optical passive devices, SwedishTelecom OPTO attenuators mainly used in fiber optic to d...

View full details
from $2.90
Customized MU/UPC Single Mode Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator, Male-Female, 1~25dB Optional
$8.70

Customized MU/UPC Single Mode Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator, Male-Female, 1~25dB Optional

SwedishTelecom OPTO

MU/UPC Male to Female Single Mode Fiber Attenuatoor, Fixed Type As a optical passive devices, SwedishTelecom OPTO attenuators mainly used in fi...

View full details
$8.70
Customized FC Type Variable Fiber Optic Attenuator, 1~30dB
$7.20

Customized FC Type Variable Fiber Optic Attenuator, 1~30dB

SwedishTelecom OPTO

Customized FC Type Variable Fiber Optic Attenuator 1~30dB Range As a optical passive devices, SwedishTelecom OPTO attenuators mainly used in fi...

View full details
$7.20
FC/PC Single Mode Handheld Optical Variable Attenuator, 0.05dB
$666.00

FC/PC Single Mode Handheld Optical Variable Attenuator, 0.05dB

SwedishTelecom OPTO

FC/PC Single Mode Handheld Optical Variable Attenuator As a optical passive device, SwedishTelecom OPTO attenuators mainly used in fiber optic ...

View full details
$666.00
SC-APC Single Mode Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator, Male-Female, 3~10dB (10pcs-Pack)
$39.00

SC-APC Single Mode Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator, Male-Female, 3~10dB (10pcs-Pack)

SwedishTelecom OPTO

3~10dB SC/APC Male to Female Single Mode Fiber Attenuator, Fixed Type As a optical passive devices, SwedishTelecom OPTO attenuators mainly used...

View full details
$39.00
SC-UPC Single Mode Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator, Male-Female, 3~10dB (10pcs-Pack)
$33.00

SC-UPC Single Mode Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator, Male-Female, 3~10dB (10pcs-Pack)

SwedishTelecom OPTO

3~10dB SC/UPC Male to Female Single Mode Fiber Attenuator, Fixed Type As a optical passive devices, SwedishTelecom OPTO attenuators mainly used...

View full details
$33.00
LC-UPC Single Mode Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator, Male-Female, 1~15dB (10pcs-Pack)
$29.00

LC-UPC Single Mode Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator, Male-Female, 1~15dB (10pcs-Pack)

SwedishTelecom OPTO

1~15dB LC/UPC Male to Female Single Mode Fiber Attenuator, Fixed Type As a optical passive devices, SwedishTelecom OPTO attenuators mainly used...

View full details
$29.00
SC/APC Singlemode Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator, Male-Female, 1~15dB
$3.90

SC/APC Singlemode Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator, Male-Female, 1~15dB

SwedishTelecom OPTO

1~15dB SC/APC Male to Female Singlemode Fiber Attenuator, Fixed Type As a optical passive devices, SwedishTelecom OPTO attenuators mainly used ...

View full details
$3.90
SC/UPC Single Mode Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator, Male-Female, 1~15dB
$3.30

SC/UPC Single Mode Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator, Male-Female, 1~15dB

SwedishTelecom OPTO

1~15dB SC/UPC Male to Female Single Mode Fiber Attenuator, Fixed Type As a optical passive devices, SwedishTelecom OPTO attenuators mainly used...

View full details
$3.30
LC-UPC Single Mode Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator, Male-Female, 1~25dB
$2.90

LC-UPC Single Mode Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator, Male-Female, 1~25dB

SwedishTelecom OPTO

1~25dB LC/UPC Male to Female Single Mode Fiber Attenuator, Fixed Type As a optical passive devices, SwedishTelecom OPTO attenuators mainly used...

View full details
$2.90

You recently viewed

Clear recently viewed