Filters

OS2 9/125 SMF Duplex

LC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC (OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable
from $1.94

LC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC (OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

SwedishTelecom OPTO

Detailed Specification Product Description Features Connector: LC to SC. Fiber Type: 9/125μm. Polish Type: UPC to UPC Insertion loss: ...

View full details
from $1.94
SC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC (OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable
from $1.94

SC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC (OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

SwedishTelecom OPTO

Detailed Specification Product Description Features Connector: SC to SC. Fiber Type: 9/125μm. Polish Type: UPC to UPC Insertion loss: ...

View full details
from $1.94
LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm LSZH 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable
from $1.96

LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm LSZH 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

SwedishTelecom OPTO

Detailed Specification Product Description Features Connector: LC to LC. Fiber Type: 9/125μm. Polish Type: UPC to UPC Insertion loss: ...

View full details
from $1.96
LC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm LSZH 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable
from $1.96

LC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm LSZH 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

SwedishTelecom OPTO

Detailed Specification Product Description Features Connector: LC to SC. Fiber Type: 9/125μm. Polish Type: UPC to UPC Insertion loss: ...

View full details
from $1.96
SC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm LSZH 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable
from $1.96

SC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm LSZH 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

SwedishTelecom OPTO

Detailed Specification Product Description Features Connector: SC to SC. Fiber Type: 9/125μm. Polish Type: UPC to UPC Insertion loss: ...

View full details
from $1.96
LC UPC to ST UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC (OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable
from $1.98

LC UPC to ST UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC (OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

SwedishTelecom OPTO

Detailed Specification Product Description Features Connector: LC to ST. Fiber Type: 9/125μm. Polish Type: UPC to UPC Insertion loss: ...

View full details
from $1.98
SC UPC to ST UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC (OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable
from $1.98

SC UPC to ST UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC (OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

SwedishTelecom OPTO

Detailed Specification Product Description Features Connector: SC to ST. Fiber Type: 9/125μm. Polish Type: UPC to UPC Insertion loss: ...

View full details
from $1.98
LC APC to LC APC Duplex 2.0mm PVC (OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable
from $2.01

LC APC to LC APC Duplex 2.0mm PVC (OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

SwedishTelecom OPTO

Detailed Specification Product Description Features Connector: LC to LC. Fiber Type: 9/125μm. Polish Type: APC to APC Insertion loss: ...

View full details
from $2.01
LC APC to SC APC Duplex 2.0mm PVC (OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable
from $2.01

LC APC to SC APC Duplex 2.0mm PVC (OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

SwedishTelecom OPTO

Detailed Specification Product Description Features Connector: LC to SC. Fiber Type: 9/125μm. Polish Type: APC to APC Insertion loss: ...

View full details
from $2.01
SC APC to SC APC Duplex 2.0mm PVC (OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable
from $2.01

SC APC to SC APC Duplex 2.0mm PVC (OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

SwedishTelecom OPTO

Detailed Specification Product Description Features Connector: SC to SC. Fiber Type: 9/125μm. Polish Type: APC to APC Insertion loss: ...

View full details
from $2.01
ST UPC to ST UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC (OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable
from $2.01

ST UPC to ST UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC (OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

SwedishTelecom OPTO

Detailed Specification Product Description Features Connector: ST to ST. Fiber Type: 9/125μm. Polish Type: UPC to UPC Insertion loss:...

View full details
from $2.01
LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC (OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable
from $2.03

LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC (OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

SwedishTelecom OPTO

Detailed Specification Product Description Features Connector: LC to LC. Fiber Type: 9/125μm. Polish Type: UPC to UPC Insertion loss: ...

View full details
from $2.03
ST UPC to ST UPC Duplex 2.0mm LSZH 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable
$2.03

ST UPC to ST UPC Duplex 2.0mm LSZH 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

SwedishTelecom OPTO

Detailed Specification Product Description Features Connector: ST to ST. Fiber Type: 9/125μm. Polish Type: UPC to UPC Insertion loss: ...

View full details
$2.03
LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm OFNP 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable
from $2.06

LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm OFNP 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

SwedishTelecom OPTO

Detailed Specification Product Description Features Connector: LC to LC. Fiber Type: OS2 9/125μm. Polish Type: UPC to UPC Insertion loss: ≤0.3dB...

View full details
from $2.06
LC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm OFNP 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable
from $2.06

LC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm OFNP 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

SwedishTelecom OPTO

Detailed Specification Product Description Features Connector: LC to SC. Fiber Type: OS2 9/125μm. Polish Type: UPC to UPC Insertion l...

View full details
from $2.06
SC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm OFNP 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable
from $2.06

SC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm OFNP 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

SwedishTelecom OPTO

Detailed Specification Product Description Features Connector: SC to SC. Fiber Type: 9/125μm. Polish Type: UPC to UPC Insertion loss: ...

View full details
from $2.06
ST APC to ST APC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable
from $2.89

ST APC to ST APC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

SwedishTelecom OPTO

Detailed Specification Product Description Features Connector: ST to ST. Fiber Type: 9/125μm. Polish Type: APC to APC Insertion loss: ...

View full details
from $2.89

You recently viewed

Clear recently viewed