Filters

OS2 9/125 SMF Simplex

LC UPC to LC UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC (OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable
from $0.97

LC UPC to LC UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC (OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

SwedishTelecom OPTO

Detailed Specification Product Description Features Connector: LC to LC. Fiber Type: 9/125μm. Polish Type: UPC to UPC Insertion loss: ...

View full details
from $0.97
LC UPC to SC UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC (OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable
from $0.97

LC UPC to SC UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC (OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

SwedishTelecom OPTO

Detailed Specification Product Description Features Connector: LC to SC. Fiber Type: 9/125μm. Polish Type: UPC to UPC Insertion loss: ...

View full details
from $0.97
SC UPC to SC UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC (OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable
from $0.97

SC UPC to SC UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC (OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

SwedishTelecom OPTO

Detailed Specification Product Description Features Connector: SC to SC. Fiber Type: 9/125μm. Polish Type: UPC to UPC Insertion loss: ...

View full details
from $0.97
LC UPC to LC UPC Simplex 2.0mm LSZH 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable
from $0.98

LC UPC to LC UPC Simplex 2.0mm LSZH 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

SwedishTelecom OPTO

Detailed Specification Product Description Features Connector: LC to LC. Fiber Type: 9/125μm. Polish Type: UPC to UPC Insertion loss: ...

View full details
from $0.98
LC UPC to SC UPC Simplex 2.0mm LSZH 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable
from $0.98

LC UPC to SC UPC Simplex 2.0mm LSZH 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

SwedishTelecom OPTO

Detailed Specification Product Description Features Connector: LC to SC. Fiber Type: 9/125μm. Polish Type: UPC to UPC Fiber Count: Si...

View full details
from $0.98
SC UPC to SC UPC Simplex 2.0mm LSZH 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable
from $0.98

SC UPC to SC UPC Simplex 2.0mm LSZH 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

SwedishTelecom OPTO

Detailed Specification Product Description Features Connector: SC to SC. Fiber Type: 9/125μm. Polish Type: UPC to UPC Insertion loss: ...

View full details
from $0.98
SC APC to SC APC Simplex 2.0mm LSZH 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable
from $0.98

SC APC to SC APC Simplex 2.0mm LSZH 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

SwedishTelecom OPTO

Detailed Specification Product Description Features Connector: SC to SC. Fiber Type: 9/125μm. Polish Type: APC to APC Insertion loss: ...

View full details
from $0.98
LC UPC to ST UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC (OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable
from $0.99

LC UPC to ST UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC (OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

SwedishTelecom OPTO

Detailed Specification Product Description Features Connector: LC to ST. Fiber Type: 9/125μm. Polish Type: UPC to UPC Fiber Count: Si...

View full details
from $0.99
LC APC to LC APC Simplex 2.0mm PVC (OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable
from $1.01

LC APC to LC APC Simplex 2.0mm PVC (OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

SwedishTelecom OPTO

Detailed Specification Product Description Features Connector: LC to LC. Fiber Type: 9/125μm. Polish Type: APC to APC Fiber Count: Si...

View full details
from $1.01
LC APC to SC APC Simplex 2.0mm PVC (OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable
from $1.01

LC APC to SC APC Simplex 2.0mm PVC (OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

SwedishTelecom OPTO

Detailed Specification Product Description Features Connector: LC to SC. Fiber Type: 9/125μm. Polish Type: APC to APC Insertion loss: ...

View full details
from $1.01
SC APC to SC APC Simplex 2.0mm PVC (OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable
from $1.01

SC APC to SC APC Simplex 2.0mm PVC (OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

SwedishTelecom OPTO

Detailed Specification Product Description Features Connector: SC to SC. Fiber Type: 9/125μm. Polish Type: APC to APC Insertion loss: ...

View full details
from $1.01
LC UPC to FC UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC (OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable
from $1.01

LC UPC to FC UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC (OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

SwedishTelecom OPTO

Detailed Specification Product Description Features Connector: LC to FC. Fiber Type: 9/125μm. Polish Type: UPC to UPC Fiber Count: Si...

View full details
from $1.01
FC UPC to FC UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC (OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable
$1.05

FC UPC to FC UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC (OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

SwedishTelecom OPTO

Detailed Specification Product Description Features Connector: FC to FC. Fiber Type: 9/125μm. Polish Type: UPC to UPC Insertion loss: ...

View full details
$1.05

You recently viewed

Clear recently viewed