Menu

10KM

100G 10KM CFP2 Transceiver LR4

SwedishTelecom OPTO

$999.00

    100G 10KM CFP4 Transceiver LR4

    SwedishTelecom OPTO

    $1,750.00

      100G CFP LR4 LWDM 10KM SMF

      SwedishTelecom OPTO

      $1,179.00

        100G QSFP28 LR4-S 10km Single Rate

        SwedishTelecom OPTO

        $399.00

          10G BIDI 1270/1330nm 10km

          SwedishTelecom OPTO

          $37.50

            10G BIDI 1330/1270nm 10km

            SwedishTelecom OPTO

            $37.50