Menu

40KM

100G 40KM CFP2 Transceiver ER4 LWDM

SwedishTelecom OPTO

    100G CFP2 40KM ER4 LWDM SMF

    SwedishTelecom OPTO

      10G BIDI 1270/1330nm 40km

      SwedishTelecom OPTO

        10G BIDI 1330/1270nm 40km

        SwedishTelecom OPTO

          10G SFP+ DWDM CH17 1563.86nm 40KM

          SwedishTelecom OPTO

          from

            10G SFP+ DWDM CH18 1563.05nm 40KM

            SwedishTelecom OPTO

              10G XFP DWDM CH17 1563.86nm 40km

              SwedishTelecom OPTO

                10G XFP DWDM CH18 1563.05nm 40km

                SwedishTelecom OPTO

                  10G XFP DWDM CH19 1562.23nm 40km

                  SwedishTelecom OPTO

                    10G XFP DWDM CH20 1561.42nm 40km

                    SwedishTelecom OPTO