Menu

60KM

10/100/1000M Media Converter Fx:sm 1310Nm 20Km Sc Local Card Managed Converters
$52.00

10/100/1000M Media Converter Fx:SM, 1310nm, 20KM, SC Local Card

SwedishTelecom OPTO

Detailed Specification Product Description Features LED Color Definition DUP Green ON: Full duplex OFF: Falf duplex 1000...

View full details
$52.00
10/100/1000M Remote Media Converter Fx:sm 1310Nm 20Km Sc Standalone Managed Converters
$62.00

10/100/1000M Remote Media Converter Fx:SM, 1310nm, 20KM, SC Remote Standalone

SwedishTelecom OPTO

Detailed Specification Product Description Features LED Color Definition DUP Green ON: Full duplex OFF: Falf duplex 1000...

View full details
$62.00
10/100/1000M Sfp Converter Local Card Managed Media Converters
$45.00

10/100/1000M SFP Converter 10/100/1000M SFP Local Card

SwedishTelecom OPTO

Detailed Specification Product Description Features LED Color Definition DUP Green ON: Full duplex OFF: Falf duplex 1000...

View full details
$45.00
10/100/1000M Sfp Remote Converter (10/100/1000M Standalone) Managed Media Converters
$55.00

10/100/1000M SFP Remote Converter (10/100/1000M SFP Remote Standalone)

SwedishTelecom OPTO

Detailed Specification Product Description Features LED Color Definition DUP Green ON: Full duplex OFF: Falf duplex 1000...

View full details
$55.00
10/100Base-Tx To Sfp Managed Media Converter Remote Standalone Converters
$28.00

10/100Base-TX to SFP Managed Media Converter Remote Standalone

SwedishTelecom OPTO

Detailed Specification Product Description Features LED Color Definition DUP Green ON: FULL Duplex            OFF: HALF Duplex ...

View full details
$28.00
10/100M Sfp Local Card Converter (Fx:sm 1310Nm 20Km Sm Sc 20Km/40Km Local) Managed Media Converters
$23.00

10/100M SFP Local Card Converter (Fx:SM 1310nm, 20KM SM SC 20km/40KM Local)

SwedishTelecom OPTO

Detailed Specification Product Description Features LED Color Definition DUP Green ON: FULL Duplex            OFF: HALF Duplex ...

View full details
$23.00
10G Bidi 1270/1330Nm 60Km Ddm Xfp Transceiver
$135.00

10G BIDI 1270/1330nm 60km

SwedishTelecom OPTO

Detailed Specification Product Description Features Media Type: Single-Mode Fiber (SMF) TX Wavelength: 1270 nm. RX Wavelenght: 1330 nm. ...

View full details
$135.00
10G Bidi 1330/1270Nm 60Km Ddm Xfp Transceiver
$135.00

10G BIDI 1330/1270nm 60km

SwedishTelecom OPTO

Detailed Specification Product Description Features Media Type: Single-Mode Fiber (SMF) TX Wavelength: 1330 nm. RX Wavelenght: 1270 nm. ...

View full details
$135.00
10G BIDI 1270/1310nm 60km DDM SFP+ Transceiver
$49.90

SFP+ 10G BIDI 1270/1310nm 60km SFP+ Transceiver

SwedishTelecom OPTO

Detailed Specification Product Description Features Media Type: Single-Mode Fiber (SMF) TX Wavelength: 1270 nm. RX Wavelenght: 1330 nm. ...

View full details
$49.90
10G Bidi 1330/1270Nm 60Km Ddm Sfp+ Transceiver Bidi
$49.90

SFP+ 10G BIDI 1330/1270nm 60KM SFP+ Transceiver

SwedishTelecom OPTO

Detailed Specification Product Description Features Media Type: Single-Mode Fiber (SMF) TX Wavelength: 1330 nm. RX Wavelenght: 1270 nm. ...

View full details
$49.90

You recently viewed

Clear recently viewed
60KM