Menu

SFP 1.25G (GE) Series

SFP 1.25G (GE) transceiver offers a high-performance, cost-effective module and supports data-rate of 1.25 Gb/s.

Swedish Telecom's transceiver is compatible with SFP Multi-Source Agreement (MSA) SFF-8472.

1.25Gb/s Dwdm 80Km Ch17 Sfp Transceiver 1.25G (Ge) Series
$169.00

1.25Gb/s DWDM 80km CH17 SFP Transceiver

SwedishTelecom OPTO

Detailed Specification Product Description Features Media Type: Single-Mode Fiber (SMF) TX Wavelength: Ch. 17 (1563.86 nm) RX Wavelenght...

View full details
$169.00
1.25Gb/s Dwdm 80Km Ch18 Sfp Transceiver 1.25G (Ge) Series
$169.00

1.25Gb/s DWDM 80km CH18 SFP Transceiver

SwedishTelecom OPTO

Detailed Specification Product Description Features Media Type: Single-Mode Fiber (SMF) TX Wavelength: Ch. 18 (1563.05 nm) RX Wavelenght...

View full details
$169.00
1.25Gb/s Dwdm 80Km Ch19 Sfp Transceiver 1.25G (Ge) Series
$169.00

1.25Gb/s DWDM 80km CH19 SFP Transceiver

SwedishTelecom OPTO

Detailed Specification Product Description Features Media Type: Single-Mode Fiber (SMF) TX Wavelength: Ch. 19 (1562.23 nm) RX Wavelenght...

View full details
$169.00
1.25Gb/s Dwdm 80Km Ch20 Sfp Transceiver 1.25G (Ge) Series
$169.00

1.25Gb/s DWDM 80km CH20 SFP Transceiver

SwedishTelecom OPTO

Detailed Specification Product Description Features Media Type: Single-Mode Fiber (SMF) TX Wavelength: Ch. 20 (1561.42 nm) RX Wavelenght...

View full details
$169.00
1.25Gb/s Dwdm 80Km Ch21 Sfp Transceiver 1.25G (Ge) Series
$169.00

1.25Gb/s DWDM 80km CH21 SFP Transceiver

SwedishTelecom OPTO

Detailed Specification Product Description Features Media Type: Single-Mode Fiber (SMF) TX Wavelength: Ch. 21 (1560.61 nm) RX Wavelenght...

View full details
$169.00
1.25Gb/s Dwdm 80Km Ch22 Sfp Transceiver 1.25G (Ge) Series
$169.00

1.25Gb/s DWDM 80km CH22 SFP Transceiver

SwedishTelecom OPTO

  Media Type: Single-Mode Fiber (SMF) TX Wavelength: Ch. 22 (1559.79 nm) RX Wavelenght: ITU-T DWDM Grid 100 GHz C-Band Minimum Optical Bud...

View full details
$169.00
1.25Gb/s Dwdm 80Km Ch23 Sfp Transceiver 1.25G (Ge) Series
$169.00

1.25Gb/s DWDM 80km CH23 SFP Transceiver

SwedishTelecom OPTO

Detailed Specification Product Description Features Media Type: Single-Mode Fiber (SMF) TX Wavelength: Ch. 23 (1558.98 nm) RX Wavelenght...

View full details
$169.00
1.25Gb/s Dwdm 80Km Ch24 Sfp Transceiver 1.25G (Ge) Series
$169.00

1.25Gb/s DWDM 80km CH24 SFP Transceiver

SwedishTelecom OPTO

Detailed Specification Product Description Features Media Type: Single-Mode Fiber (SMF) TX Wavelength: Ch. 24 (1558.17 nm) RX Wavelenght...

View full details
$169.00
1.25Gb/s Dwdm 80Km Ch25 Sfp Transceiver 1.25G (Ge) Series
$169.00

1.25Gb/s DWDM 80km CH25 SFP Transceiver

SwedishTelecom OPTO

Detailed Specification Product Description Features Media Type: Single-Mode Fiber (SMF) TX Wavelength: Ch. 25 (1557.36 nm) RX Wavelenght...

View full details
$169.00
1.25Gb/s Dwdm 80Km Ch26 Sfp Transceiver 1.25G (Ge) Series
$169.00

1.25Gb/s DWDM 80km CH26 SFP Transceiver

SwedishTelecom OPTO

Detailed Specification Product Description Features Media Type: Single-Mode Fiber (SMF) TX Wavelength: Ch. 26 (1556.56 nm) RX Wavelenght...

View full details
$169.00