SFP BIDI

SFP BIDI transceiver is used for optical communications in both telecommunication and data bidirectional communications applications.

Swedish Telecom's BIDI SFP transceivers can reach the distances from 10KM to 120KM.

1.25G Bidi Single Fiber Sm Sfp 1310/1490Nm 20Km Transceiver
$6.50

1.25G BIDI Single Fiber SM SFP 1310/1490nm 20KM

SwedishTelecom OPTO

Detailed Specification Product Description Features Media Type: Single-Mode Fiber (SMF) TX Wavelength: 1310 nm. RX Wavelenght: 1490 nm. ...

View full details
$6.50
1.25G Bidi Single Fiber Sm Sfp 1310/1550Nm 20Km Transceiver
$6.50

1.25G BIDI Single Fiber SM SFP 1310/1550nm 20KM

SwedishTelecom OPTO

Detailed Specification Product Description Features Media Type: Single-Mode Fiber (SMF) TX Wavelength: 1310 nm. RX Wavelenght: 1550 nm. ...

View full details
$6.50
Sfp Bidi Tx1310/rx1550 (1490)Nm 10Km Bidi
$6.50

SFP BiDi Tx1310/Rx1550 1490nm 10KM

SwedishTelecom OPTO

Form Type  SFP Max Data Rate  1000Mbps  Wavelength  1310nm-TX/1490(1550)nm-RX Max Cable Distance  10km  Interface  LC simplex Optical Compone...

View full details
$6.50
Bidi Sfp Tx1310/rx1550(1490)Nm 20Km Bidi
$6.70

SFP BiDi Tx1310/Rx1550 1490nm 20KM

SwedishTelecom OPTO

Form Type SFP Max Data Rate 1000Mbps Wavelength 1310nm-TX/1550nm-RX Max Cable Distance 20km Interface LC simplex Optical Components ...

View full details
$6.70
1.25G Bidi Single Fiber Sm Sfp 1310/1550Nm 10Km Transceiver
$6.80

1.25G BIDI Single Fiber SM SFP 1310/1550nm 10KM

SwedishTelecom OPTO

Detailed Specification Product Description Features Media Type: Single-Mode Fiber (SMF) TX Wavelength: 1310 nm. RX Wavelenght: 1550 nm. ...

View full details
$6.80
1.25G Bidi Single Fiber Sm Sfp 1490/1310Nm 20Km Transceiver
$7.70

1.25G BIDI Single Fiber SM SFP 1490/1310nm 20KM

SwedishTelecom OPTO

Detailed Specification Product Description Features Media Type: Single-Mode Fiber (SMF) TX Wavelength: 1490 nm. RX Wavelenght: 1310 nm. ...

View full details
$7.70
1.25G Bidi Single Fiber Sm Sfp 1550/1310Nm 20Km Transceiver
$7.70

1.25G BIDI Single Fiber SM SFP 1550/1310nm 20KM

SwedishTelecom OPTO

Detailed Specification Product Description Features Media Type: Single-Mode Fiber (SMF) TX Wavelength: 1550 nm. RX Wavelenght: 1310 nm. ...

View full details
$7.70
Bidi Sfp Tx1310/rx1550(1490)Nm 40Km With Ddm Bidi
$16.00

SFP BiDi Tx1310/Rx1550 (1490) 40KM

SwedishTelecom OPTO

Form Type SFP Max Data Rate 1000Mbps Wavelength 1310nm-TX/1550(1490)nm-RX Max Cable Distance 40km Interface LC simplex Optical Compon...

View full details
$16.00
Bidi Sfp Tx1550(1490)/rx1310Nm 40Km Bidi
$16.00

SFP BiDi Tx1550/Rx1310nm (1490nm) 40KM

SwedishTelecom OPTO

Form Type SFP Max Data Rate 1000Mbps Wavelength 1550(1490)nm-TX/1310nm-RX Max Cable Distance 40km Interface LC simplex Optical Compon...

View full details
$16.00
1.25G Bidi Single Fiber Sm Sfp 1310/1550Nm 40Km Transceiver
$16.00

1.25G BIDI Single Fiber SM SFP 1310/1550nm 40KM

SwedishTelecom OPTO

Media Type: Single-Mode Fiber (SMF) TX Wavelength: 1310 nm. RX Wavelenght: 1550 nm. Minimum Optical Budget: 17 dB Maximum Distance: 40km...

View full details
$16.00
1.25G Bidi Single Fiber Sm Sfp 1550/1490Nm 40Km Transceiver
$16.00

1.25G BIDI Single Fiber SM SFP 1550/1490nm 40KM

SwedishTelecom OPTO

Detailed Specification Product Description Features Media Type: Single-Mode Fiber (SMF) TX Wavelength: 1550 nm. RX Wavelenght: 1490 nm. ...

View full details
$16.00
1.25G Bidi Single Fiber Sm Sfp 1490/1550Nm 40Km Transceiver
$16.00

1.25G BIDI Single Fiber SM SFP 1490/1550nm 40KM

SwedishTelecom OPTO

Detailed Specification Product Description Features Media Type: Single-Mode Fiber (SMF) TX Wavelength: 1490 nm. RX Wavelenght: 1550 nm. ...

View full details
$16.00
1.25G Bidi Single Fiber Sm Sfp 1550/1310Nm 40Km Transceiver
$16.00

1.25G BIDI Single Fiber SM SFP 1550/1310nm 40KM

SwedishTelecom OPTO

Detailed Specification Product Description Features Media Type: Single-Mode Fiber (SMF) TX Wavelength: 1550 nm. RX Wavelenght: 1310 nm. ...

View full details
$16.00