SFP CWDM

Swedish Telecom OPTO CWDM SFP transceiver supports dual data-rate of 1.25 Gb/s and reaches the transmission distance of 80km. It is fully compliant with the SFP MSA (Multisource Agreement) specifications, and specially designed to support SONET, Ethernet, Fiber Channel, and other communications standards.
Sfp 1000Base-Ex Cwdm 40Km
$26.00

SFP 1000Base-EX CWDM 40KM

SwedishTelecom OPTO

Form Type SFP Data Rate 1000Mbps Wavelength 1270 Max Cable Distance 40km Interface LC duplex Optical Components DFB CWDM Cable Ty...

View full details
$26.00
Sfp 1000Base-Zx Cwdm 80Km 1290~1650Nm
$33.00

SFP 1000Base-ZX CWDM 1290/1650NM 80KM

SwedishTelecom OPTO

Form Type SFP Data Rate 1000Mbps Wavelength 1290~1610nm Max Cable Distance 80km Interface LC duplex Optical Components DFB CWDM C...

View full details
$33.00
Sfp 1000Base-Ezx Cwdm 120Km
$34.00

SFP 1000Base-EZX CWDM 120KM

SwedishTelecom OPTO

Form Type SFP Max Data Rate 1000Mbps Wavelength 1350 ~1610nm Max Cable Distance 100km Interface LC duplex Optical Components DFB CWD...

View full details
$34.00
1.25Gb/s 80Km 1270Nm Cwdm Sfp Transceiver
$36.00

1.25G 80km 1270nm CWDM SFP Transceiver

SwedishTelecom OPTO

Detailed Specification Product Description Features Media Type: Single-Mode Fiber (SMF) TX Wavelength: 1270 nm RX Wavelenght: 1270-1610 ...

View full details
$36.00
1.25Gb/s 80Km 1290Nm Cwdm Sfp Transceiver
$36.00

1.25G 80km 1290nm CWDM SFP Transceiver

SwedishTelecom OPTO

Detailed Specification Product Description Features Media Type: Single-Mode Fiber (SMF) TX Wavelength: 1290 nm RX Wavelenght: 1270-1610 ...

View full details
$36.00
1.25Gb/s 80Km 1310Nm Cwdm Sfp Transceiver
$36.00

1.25G 80km 1310nm CWDM SFP Transceiver

SwedishTelecom OPTO

Detailed Specification Product Description Features Media Type: Single-Mode Fiber (SMF) TX Wavelength: 1310 nm RX Wavelenght: 1270-1610 ...

View full details
$36.00
1.25Gb/s 80Km 1330Nm Cwdm Sfp Transceiver
$36.00

1.25G 80km 1330nm CWDM SFP Transceiver

SwedishTelecom OPTO

Detailed Specification Product Description Features Media Type: Single-Mode Fiber (SMF) TX Wavelength: 1330 nm RX Wavelenght: 1270-1610 ...

View full details
$36.00
1.25Gb/s 80Km 1350Nm Cwdm Sfp Transceiver
$36.00

1.25G 80km 1350nm CWDM SFP Transceiver

SwedishTelecom OPTO

Detailed Specification Product Description Features Media Type: Single-Mode Fiber (SMF) TX Wavelength: 1350 nm RX Wavelenght: 1270-1610 ...

View full details
$36.00
1.25Gb/s 80Km 1370Nm Cwdm Sfp Transceiver
$36.00

1.25G 80km 1370nm CWDM SFP Transceiver

SwedishTelecom OPTO

Detailed Specification Product Description Features Media Type: Single-Mode Fiber (SMF) TX Wavelength: 1370 nm RX Wavelenght: 1270-1610 ...

View full details
$36.00
1.25Gb/s 80Km 1390Nm Cwdm Sfp Transceiver
$36.00

1.25Gb/s 80km 1390nm CWDM SFP Transceiver

SwedishTelecom OPTO

Detailed Specification Product Description Features Media Type: Single-Mode Fiber (SMF) TX Wavelength: 1390 nm RX Wavelenght: 1270-1610 ...

View full details
$36.00
1.25Gb/s 80Km 1410Nm Cwdm Sfp Transceiver
$36.00

1.25Gb/s 80km 1410nm CWDM SFP Transceiver

SwedishTelecom OPTO

Detailed Specification Product Description Features Media Type: Single-Mode Fiber (SMF) TX Wavelength: 1390 nm RX Wavelenght: 1270-1610 ...

View full details
$36.00
1.25Gb/s 80Km 1430Nm Cwdm Sfp Transceiver
$36.00

1.25Gb/s 80km 1430nm CWDM SFP Transceiver

SwedishTelecom OPTO

Detailed Specification Product Description Features Media Type: Single-Mode Fiber (SMF) TX Wavelength: 1430 nm RX Wavelenght: 1270-1610 ...

View full details
$36.00
1.25Gb/s 80Km 1450Nm Cwdm Sfp Transceiver
$36.00

1.25Gb/s 80km 1450nm CWDM SFP Transceiver

SwedishTelecom OPTO

Detailed Specification Product Description Features Media Type: Single-Mode Fiber (SMF) TX Wavelength: 1450 nm RX Wavelenght: 1270-1610 ...

View full details
$36.00
1.25Gb/s 80Km 1470Nm Cwdm Sfp Transceiver
$36.00

1.25Gb/s 80km 1470nm CWDM SFP Transceiver

SwedishTelecom OPTO

Detailed Specification Product Description Features Media Type: Single-Mode Fiber (SMF) TX Wavelength: 1470 nm RX Wavelenght: 1270-1610 ...

View full details
$36.00
1.25Gb/s 80Km 1490Nm Cwdm Sfp Transceiver
$36.00

1.25Gb/s 80km 1490nm CWDM SFP Transceiver

SwedishTelecom OPTO

Detailed Specification Product Description Features Media Type: Single-Mode Fiber (SMF) TX Wavelength: 1490 nm RX Wavelenght: 1270-1610 ...

View full details
$36.00