Filters

Standard 900μm Buffered Fiber Pigtail

Fiber optic pigtails provide a fast way to make communication devices in the field. They are designed, manufactured and tested according to protocol and performance dictated by the industrial standards, which will meet your most stringent mechanical and performance specifications.
Simplex LC/UPC 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Optic Pigtail - 0.9mm PVC Jacket
from $0.49

Simplex LC/UPC 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Optic Pigtail - 0.9mm PVC Jacket

SwedishTelecom OPTO

Detailed Specification Product Description Features Connector A: LC Fiber Mode: 9/125μm Polish: UPC Jacket Material: PVC Wavelength:...

View full details
from $0.49
Simplex SC/UPC 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Optic Pigtail - 0.9mm PVC Jacket
from $0.49

Simplex SC/UPC 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Optic Pigtail - 0.9mm PVC Jacket

SwedishTelecom OPTO

Detailed Specification Product Description Features Connector A: SC Fiber Mode: 9/125μm Polish: UPC Jacket Material: PVC Wavelength:...

View full details
from $0.49
Simplex LC/APC 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Optic Pigtail - 0.9mm PVC Jacket
from $0.51

Simplex LC/APC 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Optic Pigtail - 0.9mm PVC Jacket

SwedishTelecom OPTO

Detailed Specification Product Description Features Connector A: LC Fiber Mode: 9/125μm Polish: APC Jacket Material: PVC Wavelength:...

View full details
from $0.51
Simplex SC/APC 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Optic Pigtail - 0.9mm PVC Jacket
from $0.51

Simplex SC/APC 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Optic Pigtail - 0.9mm PVC Jacket

SwedishTelecom OPTO

Detailed Specification Product Description Features Connector A: SC Fiber Mode: 9/125μm Polish: APC Jacket Material: PVC Wavelength:...

View full details
from $0.51
Simplex LC/UPC 50/125 OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Pigtail - 0.9mm PVC Jacket
$0.52

Simplex LC/UPC 50/125 OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Pigtail - 0.9mm PVC Jacket

SwedishTelecom OPTO

Detailed Specification Product Description Features Connector A: LC Fiber Mode: 50/125μm Minimum Bend Radius: 7.5mm Polish: UPC ...

View full details
$0.52
Simplex SC/UPC 50/125 OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Pigtail - 0.9mm PVC Jacket
from $0.52

Simplex SC/UPC 50/125 OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Pigtail - 0.9mm PVC Jacket

SwedishTelecom OPTO

Detailed Specification Product Description Features Connector A: SC Fiber Mode: 50/125μm Minimum Bend Radius: 7.5mm Polish: UPC Jack...

View full details
from $0.52
Simplex ST/UPC 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Optic Pigtail - 0.9mm PVC Jacket
$0.57

Simplex ST/UPC 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Optic Pigtail - 0.9mm PVC Jacket

SwedishTelecom OPTO

Detailed Specification Product Description Features Connector A: ST Fiber Mode: 9/125μm Polish: UPC Jacket Material: PVC Wavelength:...

View full details
$0.57
Simplex LSH/APC 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Optic Pigtail - 0.9mm PVC Jacket
$4.29

Simplex LSH/APC 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Optic Pigtail - 0.9mm PVC Jacket

SwedishTelecom OPTO

Detailed Specification Product Description Features Connector A: LSH Fiber Mode: 9/125μm Polish: APC Jacket Material: PVC Wavelength...

View full details
$4.29

You recently viewed

Clear recently viewed