Filters

Ultra High Density Cables

LC APC to LC APC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OS2 Singlemode Bend Insensitive Fiber Patch Cable
from $1.03

LC APC to LC APC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OS2 Singlemode Bend Insensitive Fiber Patch Cable

SwedishTelecom OPTO

Detailed Specification Product Description Features Fiber Connector: LC APC to LC APC Fiber Type: Simplex Insertion Loss: ≤ 0.3dB Clad...

View full details
from $1.03
SC APC to SC APC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OS2 Singlemode Bend Insensitive Fiber Patch Cable
from $1.03

SC APC to SC APC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OS2 Singlemode Bend Insensitive Fiber Patch Cable

SwedishTelecom OPTO

Detailed Specification Product Description Features Fiber Connector: SC APC to SC APC Fiber Type: Simplex Insertion Loss: ≤ 0.3dB Clad...

View full details
from $1.03
LC UPC to SC UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OS2 Singlemode Bend Insensitive Fiber Patch Cable
from $1.12

LC UPC to SC UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OS2 Singlemode Bend Insensitive Fiber Patch Cable

SwedishTelecom OPTO

Detailed Specification Product Description Features Fiber Connector: LC UPC to SC UPC Fiber Type: Simplex Insertion Loss: ≤ 0.3dB Clad...

View full details
from $1.12
LC APC to SC APC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OS2 Singlemode Bend Insensitive Fiber Patch Cable
from $1.17

LC APC to SC APC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OS2 Singlemode Bend Insensitive Fiber Patch Cable

SwedishTelecom OPTO

Detailed Specification Product Description Features Fiber Connector: LC APC to SC APC Fiber Type: Simplex Insertion Loss: ≤ 0.3dB Clad...

View full details
from $1.17
SC UPC to SC UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OS2 Singlemode Bend Insensitive Fiber Patch Cable
$1.41

SC UPC to SC UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OS2 Singlemode Bend Insensitive Fiber Patch Cable

SwedishTelecom OPTO

Detailed Specification Product Description Features Fiber Connector: SC UPC to SC UPC Fiber Type: Simplex Insertion Loss: ≤ 0.3dB Clad...

View full details
$1.41
LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM3 Multimode Bend Insensitive Fiber Patch Cable
from $1.98

LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM3 Multimode Bend Insensitive Fiber Patch Cable

SwedishTelecom OPTO

Detailed Specification Product Description Features Fiber Connector: LC UPC to LC UPC Fiber Type: Duplex Insertion Loss: ≤ 0.3dB Cladd...

View full details
from $1.98
LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OS2 Singlemode Bend Insensitive Fiber Patch Cable
from $2.00

LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OS2 Singlemode Bend Insensitive Fiber Patch Cable

SwedishTelecom OPTO

Detailed Specification Product Description Features Fiber Connector: LC UPC to LC UPC. Fiber Type: Duplex Insertion Loss: ≤0.3dB. Clad...

View full details
from $2.00
LC UPC to SC APC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OS2 Singlemode Bend Insensitive Fiber Patch Cable
from $2.01

LC UPC to SC APC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OS2 Singlemode Bend Insensitive Fiber Patch Cable

SwedishTelecom OPTO

Detailed Specification Product Description Features Fiber Connector: LC UPC to LC UPC Fiber Type: Duplex Insertion Loss: ≤ 0.3dB Cladd...

View full details
from $2.01
LC UPC to SC APC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OS2 Singlemode Bend Insensitive Fiber Patch Cable
from $2.01

LC UPC to SC APC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OS2 Singlemode Bend Insensitive Fiber Patch Cable

SwedishTelecom OPTO

Detailed Specification Product Description Features Fiber Connector: LC UPC to SC APC Fiber Type: Duplex Insertion Loss: ≤ 0.3dB Cladd...

View full details
from $2.01
LC APC to LC APC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OS2 Singlemode Bend Insensitive Fiber Patch Cable
from $2.06

LC APC to LC APC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OS2 Singlemode Bend Insensitive Fiber Patch Cable

SwedishTelecom OPTO

Detailed Specification Product Description Features Fiber Connector: LC APC to LC APC Fiber Type: Duplex Insertion Loss: ≤ 0.3dB Cladd...

View full details
from $2.06
SC UPC to SC UPC Simplex 2.0mm LSZH OS2 Singlemode Bend Insensitive Fiber Patch Cable
$2.09

SC UPC to SC UPC Simplex 2.0mm LSZH OS2 Singlemode Bend Insensitive Fiber Patch Cable

SwedishTelecom OPTO

Detailed Specification Product Description Features Fiber Connector: SC UPC to SC UPC Fiber Type: Simplex Insertion Loss: ≤ 0.3dB Clad...

View full details
$2.09
LC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm LSZH OS2 Singlemode Bend Insensitive Fiber Patch Cable
$2.13

LC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm LSZH OS2 Singlemode Bend Insensitive Fiber Patch Cable

SwedishTelecom OPTO

Detailed Specification Product Description Features Fiber Connector: LC UPC to SC UPC Fiber Type: Duplex Insertion Loss: ≤ 0.3dB Cladd...

View full details
$2.13
Grade B LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex PVC (OFNR) OS2 Single Mode BIF Fiber Patch Cable, Typical 0.12dB IL
from $2.16

Grade B LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex PVC (OFNR) OS2 Single Mode BIF Fiber Patch Cable, Typical 0.12dB IL

SwedishTelecom OPTO

Detailed Specification Product Description Features Fiber Connector: LC to LC Polish Type: UPC to UPC Attenuation Grade: Grade B Typic...

View full details
from $2.16
LC APC to SC APC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OS2 Singlemode Bend Insensitive Fiber Patch Cable
from $2.20

LC APC to SC APC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OS2 Singlemode Bend Insensitive Fiber Patch Cable

SwedishTelecom OPTO

Detailed Specification Product Description Features Fiber Connector: LC APC to SC APC Fiber Type: Duplex Insertion Loss: ≤ 0.3dB Cladd...

View full details
from $2.20
SC APC to SC APC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OS2 Singlemode Bend Insensitive Fiber Patch Cable
from $2.20

SC APC to SC APC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OS2 Singlemode Bend Insensitive Fiber Patch Cable

SwedishTelecom OPTO

Detailed Specification Product Description Features Fiber Connector: LC APC to SC APC Fiber Type: Duplex Insertion Loss: ≤ 0.3dB Cladd...

View full details
from $2.20
Grade B LC UPC to SC UPC Duplex PVC(OFNR) OS2 Single Mode BIF Fiber Patch Cable, Typical 0.12dB IL
$2.32

Grade B LC UPC to SC UPC Duplex PVC(OFNR) OS2 Single Mode BIF Fiber Patch Cable, Typical 0.12dB IL

SwedishTelecom OPTO

Detailed Specification Product Description Features Fiber Connector: LC to SC Polish Type: UPC to UPC Attenuation Grade: Grade B Typic...

View full details
$2.32
LC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OS2 Singlemode Bend Insensitive Fiber Patch Cable
from $2.40

LC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OS2 Singlemode Bend Insensitive Fiber Patch Cable

SwedishTelecom OPTO

Detailed Specification Product Description Features Fiber Connector: LC UPC to SC UPC. Fiber Type: Duplex Insertion Loss: ≤0.3dB. Clad...

View full details
from $2.40
LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex OM4 Multimode Elite BIF Fiber Patch Cable, 0.15dB IL, PVC (OFNR)
from $2.52

LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex OM4 Multimode Elite BIF Fiber Patch Cable, 0.15dB IL, PVC (OFNR)

SwedishTelecom OPTO

Detailed Specification Product Description Features Fiber Connector: LC UPC to LC UPC Fiber Type: Duplex Insertion Loss: ≤ 0.15dB Cla...

View full details
from $2.52
SC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OS2 Singlemode Bend Insensitive Fiber Patch Cable
from $2.82

SC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OS2 Singlemode Bend Insensitive Fiber Patch Cable

SwedishTelecom OPTO

Detailed Specification Product Description Features Fiber Connector: SC UPC to SC UPC. Fiber Type: Duplex Insertion Loss: ≤0.3dB. Clad...

View full details
from $2.82