Menu

SFP BiDi Tx1490/Rx1550nm 120KM

$35.00
SKU STC-30055
Connector
Compatible
7 days lead 7 Days Lead Time
Form Type SFP Max Data Rate 1000Mbps
Wavelength 1490nm-TX/1550nm-RX Max Cable Distance 120km
Interface LC simplex Optical Components DFB BiDi
Cable Type SMF* DOM Support Yes
TX Power -1~4dBm Receiver Sensitivity
Commercial Temperature Range 0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F) Protocols Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Fibre Channel, MSA Complian

Quality Certification

Please Note: Installing a third party transceiver does not void your network equipment warranty.

You recently viewed

Clear recently viewed