12 Fibers SC/APC 9/125 Single Mode Color-Coded Fiber Optic Pigtail, Unjacketed

$5.87
SKU STC-12SM-SCA-CP-1M-PVC
Length:
240 in stock

Free Shipping on orders over US$79

  • Connector A: SC
    Fiber Mode: 9/125μm
    Polish: APC
    Wavelength: 1310nm/1550nm
    Insertion Loss: ≤0.3dB
    Return Loss: ≥60dB
    Operating Temperature: -40~75°C
    Connector B: Unterminated
    Fiber Count: 12
    Cable Diameter: 0.9mm
    Pigtail Color: 12-Color
    Interchangeability: ≤0.2dB
    Vibration: ≤0.2dB
    Storage Temperature: -45~85°C
    • 12 Fibers SC/APC Single-Mode Color-Coded Fiber Optic Pigtail, Unjacketed

Quality Certification

Please Note: Installing a third party transceiver does not void your network equipment warranty.

You recently viewed

Clear recently viewed