LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM3 Multimode Bend Insensitive Fiber Patch Cable

$1.98
SKU STC-OM3-LC-LC-DXBI--1M-PVC
Longitud:
28 in stock

Free Shipping on orders over US$79

  • Fiber Connector: LC UPC to LC UPC
    Fiber Type: Duplex
    Insertion Loss: ≤ 0.3dB
    Cladding Diameter: 125 ± 1 µm
    Minimum Bend Radius: 7.5mm
    Operating temperature: -40 ~ 75°C
    Fiber Mode: MMF 50/125μm
    Fiber Jacket: 2.0mm, PVC
    Wavelength: 850/1300nm
    Jacket Color: Aqua
    Compliants: RoSH, ISO9001
    Storage temperature: -45~85°C
  • Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Cable is less attenuation when bend or twisted compared with traditional fiber cables and this will make the installation and maintenance of the fiber optic cables more efficient. It also can save more space for your high density cabling in data centers and other enterprise networks.

    • LC UPC to LC UPC 50/125 OM3 Multimode Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Cable

Quality Certification

Please Note: Installing a third party transceiver does not void your network equipment warranty.

You recently viewed

Clear recently viewed