LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex OM4 Multimode Elite BIF Fiber Patch Cable, 0.15dB IL, PVC (OFNR)

$2.52
SKU STC-OM4-LC-LC-DX-E-1M-PVC
Longitud:
133 in stock

Free Shipping on orders over US$79

  • Fiber Connector: LC UPC to LC UPC
    Fiber Type: Duplex
    Insertion Loss: 0.15dB
    Cladding Diameter: 125 ± 1 µm
    Operating temperature: -40 ~ 75°C
    Minimum Bend Radius: 7.5mm
    Fiber Mode: OM4 50/125
    Fiber Jacket: 2.0mm, PVC
    Return Loss: ≥20dB
    Wavelength: 850/1300nm
    Jacket Color: Aqua
    Compliants: RoSH, ISO9001
  • Bend Insensitive Fiber Cable is less attenuation when bend or twisted compared with traditional fiber cables and this will make the installation and maintenance of the fiber optic cables more efficient. It also can save more space for your high density cabling.
    • LC UPC to LC UPC OM4 50/125 Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Patch Cable

Quality Certification

Please Note: Installing a third party transceiver does not void your network equipment warranty.

You recently viewed

Clear recently viewed