SFP 1000Base-EX CWDM 40KM

$26.00
SKU STC-10043-53
Connector
Compatible
277 in stock

Free Shipping on orders over US$79

Form Type SFP Data Rate 1000Mbps
Wavelength 1270 Max Cable Distance 40km
Interface LC duplex Optical Components DFB CWDM
Cable Type SMF DOM Support Yes
TX Power -5~0dBm Receiver Sensitivity
Commercial Temperature Range 0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F) Protocols MSA Compliant

Quality Certification

Please Note: Installing a third party transceiver does not void your network equipment warranty.

You recently viewed

Clear recently viewed