Menu

SFP 1000Base-EX CWDM 40KM

$26.00
SKU STC-10043-53
Connector
Compatible
277 in stock
Form Type SFP Data Rate 1000Mbps
Wavelength 1270 Max Cable Distance 40km
Interface LC duplex Optical Components DFB CWDM
Cable Type SMF DOM Support Yes
TX Power -5~0dBm Receiver Sensitivity
Commercial Temperature Range 0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F) Protocols MSA Compliant

Quality Certification

Please Note: Installing a third party transceiver does not void your network equipment warranty.

You recently viewed

Clear recently viewed