Menu

SFP 1000Base-EZX CWDM 120KM

$34.00
SKU STC-10048-133
Connector
Compatible
7 days lead 7 Days Lead Time
Form Type SFP Max Data Rate 1000Mbps
Wavelength 1350 ~1610nm Max Cable Distance 100km
Interface LC duplex Optical Components DFB CWDM
Cable Type SMF DOM Support Yes
TX Power 0~5dBm Receiver Sensitivity
Commercial Temperature Range 0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F) Protocols MSA Compliant

Quality Certification

Please Note: Installing a third party transceiver does not void your network equipment warranty.

You recently viewed

Clear recently viewed